Anchors Up Cruises
Marella Explorer cruise ship

Marella Cruises

Marella Explorer

22 Sept 2028 · 7 nights · from Corfu Town

Corfu Town, Corfu → Souda → Katakolon → Olympia (Patras) → … → Corfu Town, Corfu

From£1,910per person · Inside

Cabin prices

Flights included from Aberdeen, Bournemouth

Updated 17 Oct, 22:11

Inside
£1,910per person
Outside+£134 from Inside
£2,044per person
Balcony+£279 from Outside
£2,323per person
Suite+£359 from Balcony
£2,682per person

Price history

See exactly how each tracked cabin price has moved.

Balcony£2,323
No change

Low £2,323 · Today tracked

See price history
No price change yetEvery comparable price we’ve recorded so far has been the same. Tracking started today.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£2,323
Tracking for
Today
Inside£1,910
No change

Low £1,910 · Today tracked

See price history
No price change yetEvery comparable price we’ve recorded so far has been the same. Tracking started today.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£1,910
Tracking for
Today
Outside£2,044
No change

Low £2,044 · Today tracked

See price history
No price change yetEvery comparable price we’ve recorded so far has been the same. Tracking started today.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£2,044
Tracking for
Today
Suite£2,682
No change

Low £2,682 · Today tracked

See price history
No price change yetEvery comparable price we’ve recorded so far has been the same. Tracking started today.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£2,682
Tracking for
Today
See nearby dates on Marella Explorer

Watch this price

Choose a cabin and we'll email you when its tracked price drops.

Your email will be remembered on this device for your next Watch.

We'll send one email to confirm your Price Watch.

Itinerary

Corfu Town, Corfu → Souda → Katakolon → Olympia (Patras) → … → Corfu Town, Corfu

View full itinerary
1
22 SeptCorfu Town, CorfuGreece
3
24 SeptSoudaGreece
4
25 SeptKatakolonGreece
5
26 SeptOlympia (Patras)Greece
6
27 SeptSarandeAlbania
7
28 SeptArgostoli, KefaloniaGreece
8
29 SeptCorfu Town, CorfuGreece
WatchRequest a quote
United StatesUSD $