Anchors Up Cruises
Marella Explorer cruise ship

Marella Cruises

Marella Explorer

11 Aug 2028 · 7 nights · from Corfu Town

Corfu Town, Corfu → Argostoli, Kefalonia → Souda → Patmos → … → Corfu Town, Corfu

From£1,964per person · Inside

Cabin prices

Flights included from Belfast, Birmingham

Updated 17 Oct, 22:11

Inside
£1,964per person
Outside+£133 from Inside
£2,097per person
Balcony+£279 from Outside
£2,376per person
Suite+£361 from Balcony
£2,737per person

Price history

See exactly how each tracked cabin price has moved.

Balcony£2,376
No change

Low £2,376 · 2 days tracked

See price history
No price change yetEvery comparable price we’ve recorded so far has been the same. Tracking started 2 days ago.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£2,376
Tracking for
2 days
Inside£1,964
No change

Low £1,964 · 2 days tracked

See price history
No price change yetEvery comparable price we’ve recorded so far has been the same. Tracking started 2 days ago.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£1,964
Tracking for
2 days
Outside£2,097
No change

Low £2,097 · 2 days tracked

See price history
No price change yetEvery comparable price we’ve recorded so far has been the same. Tracking started 2 days ago.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£2,097
Tracking for
2 days
Suite£2,737
No change

Low £2,737 · 2 days tracked

See price history
No price change yetEvery comparable price we’ve recorded so far has been the same. Tracking started 2 days ago.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£2,737
Tracking for
2 days
See nearby dates on Marella Explorer

Watch this price

Choose a cabin and we'll email you when its tracked price drops.

Your email will be remembered on this device for your next Watch.

We'll send one email to confirm your Price Watch.

Itinerary

Corfu Town, Corfu → Argostoli, Kefalonia → Souda → Patmos → … → Corfu Town, Corfu

View full itinerary
1
11 AugCorfu Town, CorfuGreece
2
12 AugArgostoli, KefaloniaGreece
3
13 AugSoudaGreece
4
14 AugPatmosGreece
5
15 AugKusadasi, TurkeyTurkey
6
16 AugAthens (Piraeus)Greece
8
18 AugCorfu Town, CorfuGreece
WatchRequest a quote
United StatesUSD $