Anchors Up Cruises
Marella Explorer cruise ship

Marella Cruises

Marella Explorer

8 Sept 2028 · 7 nights · from Corfu Town

Corfu Town, Corfu → Mykonos Town, Mykonos → Rhodes Town, Rhodes → Patmos → … → Corfu Town, Corfu

From£1,996per person · Inside

Cabin prices

Flights included from Aberdeen, Birmingham

Updated 17 Oct, 22:11

Inside
£1,996per person
Outside+£134 from Inside
£2,130per person
Balcony+£279 from Outside
£2,409per person
Suite+£360 from Balcony
£2,769per person

Price history

See exactly how each tracked cabin price has moved.

Balcony£2,409
No change

Low £2,409 · Today tracked

See price history
No price change yetEvery comparable price we’ve recorded so far has been the same. Tracking started today.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£2,409
Tracking for
Today
Inside£1,996
No change

Low £1,996 · Today tracked

See price history
No price change yetEvery comparable price we’ve recorded so far has been the same. Tracking started today.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£1,996
Tracking for
Today
Outside£2,130
No change

Low £2,130 · Today tracked

See price history
No price change yetEvery comparable price we’ve recorded so far has been the same. Tracking started today.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£2,130
Tracking for
Today
Suite£2,769
No change

Low £2,769 · Today tracked

See price history
No price change yetEvery comparable price we’ve recorded so far has been the same. Tracking started today.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£2,769
Tracking for
Today
See nearby dates on Marella Explorer

Watch this price

Choose a cabin and we'll email you when its tracked price drops.

Your email will be remembered on this device for your next Watch.

We'll send one email to confirm your Price Watch.

Itinerary

Corfu Town, Corfu → Mykonos Town, Mykonos → Rhodes Town, Rhodes → Patmos → … → Corfu Town, Corfu

View full itinerary
1
8 SeptCorfu Town, CorfuGreece
3
10 SeptMykonos Town, MykonosGreece
4
11 SeptRhodes Town, RhodesGreece
5
12 SeptPatmosGreece
6
13 SeptHeraklion, CreteGreece
7
14 SeptKatakolonGreece
8
15 SeptCorfu Town, CorfuGreece
WatchRequest a quote
United StatesUSD $