Anchors Up Cruises
Norwegian Sun cruise ship

Norwegian Cruise Line

Norwegian Sun

27 Jun 2027 · 7 nights · from Rome (Civitavecchia)

Civitavecchia → Salerno → Catania → Corfu → … → Ravenna

From£1,929per person · Outside

Cabin prices

Flights included from Birmingham, Manchester

Updated 18 Oct, 06:13

Inside
£1,949per person
Outside£20 less than Inside
£1,929per person
Balcony+£570 from Outside
£2,499per person
Suite+£2,250 from Balcony
£4,749per person

Price history

See exactly how each tracked cabin price has moved.

Balcony£2,499
↓ £300 · 10.7%

Low £2,499 · 38 days tracked

See price history
At the lowest price we’ve tracked£100 below the typical tracked price so far.
£2,893£2,674£2,45510 Sept29 Sept18 Oct
Since we started
↓ £300 · 10.7%
Tracked low
£2,499
Tracking for
38 days
Inside£1,949
↓ £200 · 9.3%

Low £1,929 · 38 days tracked

See price history
At the lower end of its tracked rangeTypical tracked price so far: £2,049.
£2,210£2,054£1,89810 Sept29 Sept18 Oct
Since we started
↓ £200 · 9.3%
Tracked low
£1,929
Tracking for
38 days
Outside£1,929
↓ £220 · 10.2%

Low £1,929 · 38 days tracked

See price history
At the lowest price we’ve tracked£120 below the typical tracked price so far.
£2,210£2,054£1,89810 Sept29 Sept18 Oct
Since we started
↓ £220 · 10.2%
Tracked low
£1,929
Tracking for
38 days
Suite£4,749
↓ £50 · 1.0%

Low £4,749 · 38 days tracked

See price history
At the lowest price we’ve tracked£50 below the typical tracked price so far. Tracking started 38 days ago.
Since we started
↓ £50 · 1.0%
Tracked low
£4,749
Tracking for
38 days
See nearby dates on Norwegian Sun

Watch this price

Choose a cabin and we'll email you when its tracked price drops.

Your email will be remembered on this device for your next Watch.

We'll send one email to confirm your Price Watch.

Itinerary

Civitavecchia → Salerno → Catania → Corfu → … → Ravenna

View full itinerary
1
27 JunCivitavecchiaItaly
2
28 JunSalernoItaly
3
29 JunCataniaItaly
4
30 JunCorfuGreece
5
1 JulKotorMontenegro
6
2 JulSplitCroatia
7
3 JulKoperSlovenia
8
4 JulRavennaItaly
WatchRequest a quote
United StatesUSD $