Anchors Up Cruises
Norwegian Sun cruise ship

Norwegian Cruise Line

Norwegian Sun

1 Aug 2027 · 7 nights · from Ravenna

Ravenna → Zadar → Split → Kotor → … → Civitavecchia

From£1,949per person · Inside

Cabin prices

Flights included from London Heathrow, Manchester

Updated 18 Oct, 06:13

Inside
£1,949per person
Outside+£50 from Inside
£1,999per person
Balcony+£550 from Outside
£2,549per person
Suite+£1,500 from Balcony
£4,049per person

Price history

See exactly how each tracked cabin price has moved.

Balcony£2,549
No change

Low £2,549 · 11 days tracked

See price history
No price change yetEvery comparable price we’ve recorded so far has been the same. Tracking started 11 days ago.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£2,549
Tracking for
11 days
Inside£1,949
No change

Low £1,949 · 11 days tracked

See price history
No price change yetEvery comparable price we’ve recorded so far has been the same. Tracking started 11 days ago.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£1,949
Tracking for
11 days
Outside£1,999
No change

Low £1,999 · 11 days tracked

See price history
No price change yetEvery comparable price we’ve recorded so far has been the same. Tracking started 11 days ago.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£1,999
Tracking for
11 days
Suite£4,049
No change

Low £4,049 · 11 days tracked

See price history
No price change yetEvery comparable price we’ve recorded so far has been the same. Tracking started 11 days ago.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£4,049
Tracking for
11 days
See nearby dates on Norwegian Sun

Watch this price

Choose a cabin and we'll email you when its tracked price drops.

Your email will be remembered on this device for your next Watch.

We'll send one email to confirm your Price Watch.

Itinerary

Ravenna → Zadar → Split → Kotor → … → Civitavecchia

View full itinerary
1
1 AugRavennaItaly
2
2 AugZadarCroatia
3
3 AugSplitCroatia
4
4 AugKotorMontenegro
5
5 AugCorfuGreece
6
6 AugMessinaItaly
7
7 AugSalernoItaly
8
8 AugCivitavecchiaItaly
WatchRequest a quote
United StatesUSD $