Anchors Up Cruises
Marella Voyager cruise ship

Marella Cruises

Marella Voyager

30 Jan 2028 · 7 nights · from Bridgetown

Bridgetown, Barbados → Grenada → Bequia, Grenadines → Aruba → … → Bridgetown, Barbados

From£2,032per person · Inside

Cabin prices

Flights included from London Gatwick, Manchester

Updated 17 Oct, 22:11

Inside
£2,032per person
Outside+£107 from Inside
£2,139per person
Balcony+£399 from Outside
£2,538per person
Suite+£386 from Balcony
£2,924per person

Price history

See exactly how each tracked cabin price has moved.

Balcony£2,538
No change

Low £2,538 · 62 days tracked

See price history
No price change yetEvery comparable price we’ve recorded so far has been the same. Tracking started 62 days ago.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£2,538
Tracking for
62 days
Inside£2,032
No change

Low £2,032 · 62 days tracked

See price history
No price change yetEvery comparable price we’ve recorded so far has been the same. Tracking started 62 days ago.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£2,032
Tracking for
62 days
Outside£2,139
No change

Low £2,139 · 62 days tracked

See price history
No price change yetEvery comparable price we’ve recorded so far has been the same. Tracking started 62 days ago.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£2,139
Tracking for
62 days
Suite£2,924
No change

Low £2,924 · 62 days tracked

See price history
No price change yetEvery comparable price we’ve recorded so far has been the same. Tracking started 62 days ago.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£2,924
Tracking for
62 days
See nearby dates on Marella Voyager

Watch this price

Choose a cabin and we'll email you when its tracked price drops.

Your email will be remembered on this device for your next Watch.

We'll send one email to confirm your Price Watch.

Itinerary

Bridgetown, Barbados → Grenada → Bequia, Grenadines → Aruba → … → Bridgetown, Barbados

View full itinerary
1
30 JanBridgetown, BarbadosBarbados
2
31 JanGrenadaGrenada
3
1 FebBequia, GrenadinesSaint Vincent and the Grenadines
5
3 FebArubaAruba
6
4 FebKralendijk, BonaireNetherlands Antilles
8
6 FebBridgetown, BarbadosBarbados
WatchRequest a quote
United StatesUSD $