Anchors Up Cruises
Marella Voyager cruise ship

Marella Cruises

Marella Voyager

5 Dec 2027 · 7 nights · from Bridgetown

Bridgetown, Barbados → Grenada → Kralendijk, Bonaire → Willemstad, Curacao → … → Bridgetown, Barbados

From£1,756per person · Inside

Cabin prices

Flights included from Birmingham, Manchester

Updated 17 Oct, 22:11

Inside
£1,756per person
Outside+£106 from Inside
£1,862per person
Balcony+£399 from Outside
£2,261per person
Suite+£387 from Balcony
£2,648per person

Price history

See exactly how each tracked cabin price has moved.

Balcony£2,261
↓ £142 · 5.9%

Low £2,161 · 62 days tracked

See price history
At the lower end of its tracked rangeTypical tracked price so far: £2,261.
£2,433£2,282£2,13116 Aug16 Sept17 Oct
Since we started
↓ £142 · 5.9%
Tracked low
£2,161
Tracking for
62 days
Inside£1,756
↓ £141 · 7.4%

Low £1,656 · 62 days tracked

See price history
At the lower end of its tracked rangeTypical tracked price so far: £1,756.
£1,927£1,777£1,62616 Aug16 Sept17 Oct
Since we started
↓ £141 · 7.4%
Tracked low
£1,656
Tracking for
62 days
Outside£1,862
↓ £142 · 7.1%

Low £1,763 · 62 days tracked

See price history
At the lower end of its tracked rangeTypical tracked price so far: £1,862.
£2,034£1,884£1,73316 Aug16 Sept17 Oct
Since we started
↓ £142 · 7.1%
Tracked low
£1,763
Tracking for
62 days
Suite£2,648
↓ £141 · 5.1%

Low £2,548 · 62 days tracked

See price history
At the lower end of its tracked rangeTypical tracked price so far: £2,648.
£2,819£2,669£2,51816 Aug16 Sept17 Oct
Since we started
↓ £141 · 5.1%
Tracked low
£2,548
Tracking for
62 days
See nearby dates on Marella Voyager

Watch this price

Choose a cabin and we'll email you when its tracked price drops.

Your email will be remembered on this device for your next Watch.

We'll send one email to confirm your Price Watch.

Itinerary

Bridgetown, Barbados → Grenada → Kralendijk, Bonaire → Willemstad, Curacao → … → Bridgetown, Barbados

View full itinerary
1
5 DecBridgetown, BarbadosBarbados
2
6 DecGrenadaGrenada
4
8 DecKralendijk, BonaireNetherlands Antilles
5
9 DecWillemstad, CuracaoNetherlands Antilles
6
10 DecArubaAruba
8
12 DecBridgetown, BarbadosBarbados
WatchRequest a quote
United StatesUSD $