Anchors Up Cruises
Marella Explorer 2 cruise ship

Marella Cruises

Marella Explorer 2

17 Feb 2028 · 7 nights · from Bridgetown

Bridgetown, Barbados → Grenada → Castries, St. Lucia → Guadeloupe → … → Bridgetown, Barbados

From£2,071per person · Inside

Cabin prices

Flights included from London Gatwick, Manchester

Updated 17 Oct, 22:11

Inside
£2,071per person
Outside+£133 from Inside
£2,204per person
Balcony+£319 from Outside
£2,523per person
Suite+£466 from Balcony
£2,989per person

Price history

See exactly how each tracked cabin price has moved.

Balcony£2,523
No change

Low £2,523 · 62 days tracked

See price history
No price change yetEvery comparable price we’ve recorded so far has been the same. Tracking started 62 days ago.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£2,523
Tracking for
62 days
Inside£2,071
No change

Low £2,071 · 62 days tracked

See price history
No price change yetEvery comparable price we’ve recorded so far has been the same. Tracking started 62 days ago.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£2,071
Tracking for
62 days
Outside£2,204
No change

Low £2,204 · 62 days tracked

See price history
No price change yetEvery comparable price we’ve recorded so far has been the same. Tracking started 62 days ago.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£2,204
Tracking for
62 days
Suite£2,989
No change

Low £2,989 · 62 days tracked

See price history
No price change yetEvery comparable price we’ve recorded so far has been the same. Tracking started 62 days ago.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£2,989
Tracking for
62 days
See nearby dates on Marella Explorer 2

Watch this price

Choose a cabin and we'll email you when its tracked price drops.

Your email will be remembered on this device for your next Watch.

We'll send one email to confirm your Price Watch.

Itinerary

Bridgetown, Barbados → Grenada → Castries, St. Lucia → Guadeloupe → … → Bridgetown, Barbados

View full itinerary
1
17 FebBridgetown, BarbadosBarbados
2
18 FebGrenadaGrenada
3
19 FebCastries, St. LuciaSaint Lucia
4
20 FebGuadeloupeGuadeloupe
6
22 FebScarborough, TobagoTrinidad and Tobago
7
23 FebBequia, GrenadinesSaint Vincent and the Grenadines
8
24 FebBridgetown, BarbadosBarbados
WatchRequest a quote
United StatesUSD $