Anchors Up Cruises
Marella Explorer 2 cruise ship

Marella Cruises

Marella Explorer 2

30 Mar 2028 · 7 nights · from Bridgetown

Bridgetown, Barbados → Guadeloupe → Castries, St. Lucia → Kingstown, St. Vincent & Grenadines → … → Bridgetown, Barbados

From£2,081per person · Inside

Cabin prices

Flights included from Manchester, London Gatwick

Updated 17 Oct, 22:11

Inside
£2,081per person
Outside+£134 from Inside
£2,215per person
Balcony+£320 from Outside
£2,535per person
Suite+£465 from Balcony
£3,000per person

Price history

See exactly how each tracked cabin price has moved.

Balcony£2,535
No change

Low £2,535 · 62 days tracked

See price history
No price change yetEvery comparable price we’ve recorded so far has been the same. Tracking started 62 days ago.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£2,535
Tracking for
62 days
Inside£2,081
No change

Low £2,081 · 62 days tracked

See price history
No price change yetEvery comparable price we’ve recorded so far has been the same. Tracking started 62 days ago.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£2,081
Tracking for
62 days
Outside£2,215
No change

Low £2,215 · 62 days tracked

See price history
No price change yetEvery comparable price we’ve recorded so far has been the same. Tracking started 62 days ago.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£2,215
Tracking for
62 days
Suite£3,000
No change

Low £3,000 · 62 days tracked

See price history
No price change yetEvery comparable price we’ve recorded so far has been the same. Tracking started 62 days ago.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£3,000
Tracking for
62 days
See nearby dates on Marella Explorer 2

Watch this price

Choose a cabin and we'll email you when its tracked price drops.

Your email will be remembered on this device for your next Watch.

We'll send one email to confirm your Price Watch.

Itinerary

Bridgetown, Barbados → Guadeloupe → Castries, St. Lucia → Kingstown, St. Vincent & Grenadines → … → Bridgetown, Barbados

View full itinerary
1
30 MarBridgetown, BarbadosBarbados
3
1 AprGuadeloupeGuadeloupe
4
2 AprCastries, St. LuciaSaint Lucia
5
3 AprKingstown, St. Vincent & GrenadinesSaint Vincent and the Grenadines
6
4 AprScarborough, TobagoTrinidad and Tobago
7
5 AprGrenadaGrenada
8
6 AprBridgetown, BarbadosBarbados
WatchRequest a quote
United StatesUSD $