Anchors Up Cruises
Arvia cruise ship

P&O Cruises

Arvia

25 Jun 2028 · 7 nights · from Southampton

Southampton → Haugesund → Skjolden → Olden → … → Southampton

From£824per person · Inside

Cabin prices

Cruise fare from Southampton

Updated 17 Oct, 22:01

Inside
£824per person
Outside+£222 from Inside
£1,046per person
Balcony+£110 from Outside
£1,156per person
Suite+£471 from Balcony
£1,627per person

Price history

See exactly how each tracked cabin price has moved.

Balcony£1,156
↑ £48 · 4.3%

Low £1,108 · 54 days tracked

See price history
Above its typical tracked price£48 above the median comparable price we’ve recorded so far.
£1,162£1,132£1,10224 Aug20 Sept17 Oct
Since we started
↑ £48 · 4.3%
Tracked low
£1,108
Tracking for
54 days
Inside£824
↓ £49 · 5.6%

Low £824 · 54 days tracked

See price history
At the lowest price we’ve trackedThis matches the lowest comparable price we’ve recorded so far.
£879£849£81824 Aug20 Sept17 Oct
Since we started
↓ £49 · 5.6%
Tracked low
£824
Tracking for
54 days
Outside£1,046
No change

Low £1,046 · 54 days tracked

See price history
No price change yetEvery comparable price we’ve recorded so far has been the same. Tracking started 54 days ago.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£1,046
Tracking for
54 days
Suite£1,627
No change

Low £1,627 · 54 days tracked

See price history
No price change yetEvery comparable price we’ve recorded so far has been the same. Tracking started 54 days ago.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£1,627
Tracking for
54 days
See nearby dates on Arvia

Watch this price

Choose a cabin and we'll email you when its tracked price drops.

Your email will be remembered on this device for your next Watch.

We'll send one email to confirm your Price Watch.

Itinerary

Southampton → Haugesund → Skjolden → Olden → … → Southampton

View full itinerary
1
25 JunSouthamptonUnited Kingdom
3
27 JunHaugesundNorway
4
28 JunSkjoldenNorway
5
29 JunOldenNorway
6
30 JunStavanger, NorwayNorway
8
2 JulSouthamptonUnited Kingdom
WatchRequest a quote
United StatesUSD $