Anchors Up Cruises
Arvia cruise ship

P&O Cruises

Arvia

28 May 2028 · 7 nights · from Southampton

Southampton → Kristiansand, Norway → Haugesund → Olden → … → Southampton

From£827per person · Inside

Cabin prices

Cruise fare from Southampton

Updated 17 Oct, 22:01

Inside
£827per person
Outside+£213 from Inside
£1,040per person
Balcony+£33 from Outside
£1,073per person
Suite+£490 from Balcony
£1,563per person

Price history

See exactly how each tracked cabin price has moved.

Balcony£1,073
↓ £29 · 2.6%

Low £1,048 · 62 days tracked

See price history
At the lower end of its tracked rangeTypical tracked price so far: £1,102.
£1,130£1,085£1,03916 Aug16 Sept17 Oct
Since we started
↓ £29 · 2.6%
Tracked low
£1,048
Tracking for
62 days
Inside£827
No change

Low £787 · 62 days tracked

See price history
At the lower end of its tracked rangeTypical tracked price so far: £827.
£832£807£78216 Aug16 Sept17 Oct
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£787
Tracking for
62 days
Outside£1,040
No change

Low £989 · 62 days tracked

See price history
At the lower end of its tracked rangeTypical tracked price so far: £1,040. Tracking started 62 days ago.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£989
Tracking for
62 days
Suite£1,563
↑ £30 · 2.0%

Low £1,458 · 62 days tracked

See price history
Above its typical tracked price£30 above the median comparable price we’ve recorded so far.
£1,576£1,511£1,44516 Aug16 Sept17 Oct
Since we started
↑ £30 · 2.0%
Tracked low
£1,458
Tracking for
62 days
See nearby dates on Arvia

Watch this price

Choose a cabin and we'll email you when its tracked price drops.

Your email will be remembered on this device for your next Watch.

We'll send one email to confirm your Price Watch.

Itinerary

Southampton → Kristiansand, Norway → Haugesund → Olden → … → Southampton

View full itinerary
1
28 MaySouthamptonUnited Kingdom
3
30 MayKristiansand, NorwayNorway
4
31 MayHaugesundNorway
5
1 JunOldenNorway
6
2 JunStavanger, NorwayNorway
8
4 JunSouthamptonUnited Kingdom
WatchRequest a quote
United StatesUSD $