Anchors Up Cruises
Allure of the Seas cruise ship

Royal Caribbean

Allure of the Seas

19 Mar 2028 · 14 nights · from Miami

Miami → Perfect Day at Cococay → Samana → Puerto Plata → … → Miami

From£3,079per person · Inside

Cabin prices

Flights included from London Airports, Manchester

Updated 22 Oct, 02:00

Inside
£3,079per person
Outside+£200 from Inside
£3,279per person
Balcony+£220 from Outside
£3,499per person
Suite+£2,100 from Balcony
£5,599per person

Price history

See exactly how each tracked cabin price has moved.

Balcony£3,499
↓ £100 · 2.8%

Low £3,499 · 66 days tracked

See price history
At the lowest price we’ve tracked£25 below the typical tracked price so far.
£3,620£3,549£3,47816 Aug18 Sept22 Oct
Since we started
↓ £100 · 2.8%
Tracked low
£3,499
Tracking for
66 days
Inside£3,079
No change

Low £3,049 · 66 days tracked

See price history
At the lower end of its tracked rangeTypical tracked price so far: £3,079.
£3,135£3,074£3,01316 Aug18 Sept22 Oct
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£3,049
Tracking for
66 days
Outside£3,279
↓ £100 · 3.0%

Low £3,279 · 66 days tracked

See price history
At the lowest price we’ve tracked£100 below the typical tracked price so far.
£3,414£3,339£3,26416 Aug18 Sept22 Oct
Since we started
↓ £100 · 3.0%
Tracked low
£3,279
Tracking for
66 days
Suite£5,599
↓ £250 · 4.3%

Low £5,599 · 66 days tracked

See price history
At the lowest price we’ve tracked£250 below the typical tracked price so far.
£5,937£5,749£5,56216 Aug18 Sept22 Oct
Since we started
↓ £250 · 4.3%
Tracked low
£5,599
Tracking for
66 days
See nearby dates on Allure of the Seas

Watch this price

Choose a cabin and we'll email you when its tracked price drops.

Your email will be remembered on this device for your next Watch.

We'll send one email to confirm your Price Watch.

Itinerary

Miami → Perfect Day at Cococay → Samana → Puerto Plata → … → Miami

View full itinerary
1
19 MarMiamiUnited States
2
20 MarPerfect Day at CococayBahamas
4
22 MarSamanaDominican Republic
5
23 MarPuerto PlataDominican Republic
6
24 MarLabadeeHaiti
8
26 MarMiamiUnited States
9
27 MarPerfect Day at CococayBahamas
10
28 MarNassauBahamas
12
30 MarFalmouth, JamaicaJamaica
13
31 MarLabadeeHaiti
15
2 AprMiamiUnited States
WatchRequest a quote
United StatesUSD $