Anchors Up Cruises
Allure of the Seas cruise ship

Royal Caribbean

Allure of the Seas

30 Jan 2028 · 14 nights · from Miami

Miami → Perfect Day at Cococay → Nassau → Labadee → … → Miami

From£2,799per person · Inside

Cabin prices

Flights included from London Airports, Manchester

Updated 17 Oct, 22:00

Inside
£2,799per person
Outside+£200 from Inside
£2,999per person
Balcony+£180 from Outside
£3,179per person
Suite+£1,720 from Balcony
£4,899per person

Price history

See exactly how each tracked cabin price has moved.

Balcony£3,179
↓ £100 · 3.0%

Low £3,079 · 62 days tracked

See price history
At the lower end of its tracked rangeTypical tracked price so far: £3,179.
£3,304£3,179£3,05416 Aug16 Sept17 Oct
Since we started
↓ £100 · 3.0%
Tracked low
£3,079
Tracking for
62 days
Inside£2,799
No change

Low £2,799 · 62 days tracked

See price history
No price change yetEvery comparable price we’ve recorded so far has been the same. Tracking started 62 days ago.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£2,799
Tracking for
62 days
Outside£2,999
↓ £100 · 3.2%

Low £2,999 · 62 days tracked

See price history
At the lowest price we’ve tracked£100 below the typical tracked price so far.
£3,224£3,099£2,97416 Aug16 Sept17 Oct
Since we started
↓ £100 · 3.2%
Tracked low
£2,999
Tracking for
62 days
Suite£4,899
↓ £200 · 3.9%

Low £4,899 · 62 days tracked

See price history
At the lowest price we’ve tracked£100 below the typical tracked price so far.
£5,124£4,999£4,87416 Aug16 Sept17 Oct
Since we started
↓ £200 · 3.9%
Tracked low
£4,899
Tracking for
62 days
See nearby dates on Allure of the Seas

Watch this price

Choose a cabin and we'll email you when its tracked price drops.

Your email will be remembered on this device for your next Watch.

We'll send one email to confirm your Price Watch.

Itinerary

Miami → Perfect Day at Cococay → Nassau → Labadee → … → Miami

View full itinerary
1
30 JanMiamiUnited States
2
31 JanPerfect Day at CococayBahamas
3
1 FebNassauBahamas
5
3 FebLabadeeHaiti
6
4 FebFalmouth, JamaicaJamaica
8
6 FebMiamiUnited States
9
7 FebPerfect Day at CococayBahamas
11
9 FebSamanaDominican Republic
12
10 FebPuerto PlataDominican Republic
13
11 FebLabadeeHaiti
15
13 FebMiamiUnited States
WatchRequest a quote
United StatesUSD $