Anchors Up Cruises
Norwegian Star cruise ship

Norwegian Cruise Line

Norwegian Star

26 Sept 2027 · 12 nights · from Southampton

Southampton → Gothenburg → Stockholm (Nynashamn) → Tallinn → … → Southampton

From£1,598per person · Inside

Cabin prices

Cruise fare from Southampton

Updated 17 Oct, 22:13

Inside
£1,598per person
Outside+£136 from Inside
£1,734per person
Balcony+£790 from Outside
£2,524per person
Suite+£262 from Balcony
£2,786per person

Price history

See exactly how each tracked cabin price has moved.

Balcony£2,524
No change

Low £2,524 · 62 days tracked

See price history
No price change yetEvery comparable price we’ve recorded so far has been the same. Tracking started 62 days ago.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£2,524
Tracking for
62 days
Inside£1,598
No change

Low £1,598 · 62 days tracked

See price history
No price change yetEvery comparable price we’ve recorded so far has been the same. Tracking started 62 days ago.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£1,598
Tracking for
62 days
Outside£1,734
No change

Low £1,734 · 62 days tracked

See price history
No price change yetEvery comparable price we’ve recorded so far has been the same. Tracking started 62 days ago.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£1,734
Tracking for
62 days
Suite£2,786
↓ £45 · 1.6%

Low £2,786 · 62 days tracked

See price history
At the lowest price we’ve tracked£45 below the typical tracked price so far.
£2,865£2,809£2,75216 Aug16 Sept17 Oct
Since we started
↓ £45 · 1.6%
Tracked low
£2,786
Tracking for
62 days
See nearby dates on Norwegian Star

Watch this price

Choose a cabin and we'll email you when its tracked price drops.

Your email will be remembered on this device for your next Watch.

We'll send one email to confirm your Price Watch.

Itinerary

Southampton → Gothenburg → Stockholm (Nynashamn) → Tallinn → … → Southampton

View full itinerary
1
26 SeptSouthamptonUnited Kingdom
3
28 SeptGothenburgSweden
5
30 SeptStockholm (Nynashamn)Sweden
6
1 OctTallinnEstonia
7
2 OctHelsinkiFinland
10
5 OctCopenhagen, DenmarkDenmark
12
7 OctAmsterdamNetherlands
13
8 OctSouthamptonUnited Kingdom
WatchRequest a quote
United StatesUSD $