Anchors Up Cruises
Jewel of the Seas cruise ship

Royal Caribbean

Jewel of the Seas

13 Oct 2028 · 7 nights · from Boston

Boston → Rockland → St. John, New Brunswick → Halifax, Nova Scotia → … → Boston

From£2,149per person · Inside

Cabin prices

Flights included from London Airports, Manchester

Updated 23 Oct, 18:00

Inside
£2,149per person
Outside+£100 from Inside
£2,249per person
Balcony+£350 from Outside
£2,599per person
Suite+£700 from Balcony
£3,299per person

Price history

See exactly how each tracked cabin price has moved.

Balcony£2,599
No change

Low £2,599 · Today tracked

See price history
No price change yetEvery comparable price we’ve recorded so far has been the same. Tracking started today.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£2,599
Tracking for
Today
Inside£2,149
No change

Low £2,149 · Today tracked

See price history
No price change yetEvery comparable price we’ve recorded so far has been the same. Tracking started today.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£2,149
Tracking for
Today
Outside£2,249
No change

Low £2,249 · Today tracked

See price history
No price change yetEvery comparable price we’ve recorded so far has been the same. Tracking started today.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£2,249
Tracking for
Today
Suite£3,299
No change

Low £3,299 · Today tracked

See price history
No price change yetEvery comparable price we’ve recorded so far has been the same. Tracking started today.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£3,299
Tracking for
Today
See nearby dates on Jewel of the Seas

Watch this price

Choose a cabin and we'll email you when its tracked price drops.

Your email will be remembered on this device for your next Watch.

We'll send one email to confirm your Price Watch.

Itinerary

Boston → Rockland → St. John, New Brunswick → Halifax, Nova Scotia → … → Boston

View full itinerary
1
13 OctBostonUnited States
2
14 OctRocklandUnited States
3
15 OctSt. John, New BrunswickCanada
5
17 OctHalifax, Nova ScotiaCanada
6
18 OctSydney, Nova ScotiaCanada
8
20 OctBostonUnited States
WatchRequest a quote
United StatesUSD $