Anchors Up Cruises
Norwegian Bella cruise ship

Norwegian Cruise Line

Norwegian Bella

23 Jul 2028 · 7 nights · from Barcelona

Barcelona → Palma, Majorca → Marseille (Provence) → Florence & Pisa (Livorno) → … → Barcelona

From£1,300per person · Inside

Cabin prices

Cruise fare from Barcelona

Updated 26 Oct, 18:14

Inside
£1,300per person
Outside+£390 from Inside
£1,690per person
Balcony+£384 from Outside
£2,074per person
Suite+£786 from Balcony
£2,860per person

Price history

See exactly how each tracked cabin price has moved.

Balcony£2,074
No change

Low £2,074 · Today tracked

See price history
No price change yetEvery comparable price we’ve recorded so far has been the same. Tracking started today.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£2,074
Tracking for
Today
Inside£1,300
No change

Low £1,300 · Today tracked

See price history
No price change yetEvery comparable price we’ve recorded so far has been the same. Tracking started today.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£1,300
Tracking for
Today
Outside£1,690
No change

Low £1,690 · Today tracked

See price history
No price change yetEvery comparable price we’ve recorded so far has been the same. Tracking started today.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£1,690
Tracking for
Today
Suite£2,860
No change

Low £2,860 · Today tracked

See price history
No price change yetEvery comparable price we’ve recorded so far has been the same. Tracking started today.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£2,860
Tracking for
Today
See nearby dates on Norwegian Bella

Watch this price

Choose a cabin and we'll email you when its tracked price drops.

Your email will be remembered on this device for your next Watch.

We'll send one email to confirm your Price Watch.

Itinerary

Barcelona → Palma, Majorca → Marseille (Provence) → Florence & Pisa (Livorno) → … → Barcelona

View full itinerary
1
23 JulBarcelonaSpain
2
24 JulPalma, MajorcaSpain
3
25 JulMarseille (Provence)France
4
26 JulFlorence & Pisa (Livorno)Italy
5
27 JulRome (Civitavecchia)Italy
6
28 JulSalernoItaly
8
30 JulBarcelonaSpain
WatchRequest a quote
United StatesUSD $