Anchors Up Cruises
Ruby Princess cruise ship

Princess Cruises

Ruby Princess

8 Apr 2029 · 7 nights · from San Francisco

San Francisco → Victoria, British Columbia → Vancouver → Seattle → San Francisco

From£2,799per person · Inside

Cabin prices

Flights included from Manchester, London Airports

Updated 28 Oct, 18:10

Inside
£2,799per person
Outside+£100 from Inside
£2,899per person
Balcony+£180 from Outside
£3,079per person
Suite+£220 from Balcony
£3,299per person

Price history

See exactly how each tracked cabin price has moved.

Balcony£3,079
No change

Tracking started today.

See price history
Tracking starts hereWe need more comparable observations before we can put this price in context.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£3,079
Tracking for
Today
Inside£2,799
No change

Tracking started today.

See price history
Tracking starts hereWe need more comparable observations before we can put this price in context.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£2,799
Tracking for
Today
Outside£2,899
No change

Tracking started today.

See price history
Tracking starts hereWe need more comparable observations before we can put this price in context.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£2,899
Tracking for
Today
Suite£3,299
No change

Tracking started today.

See price history
Tracking starts hereWe need more comparable observations before we can put this price in context.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£3,299
Tracking for
Today
See nearby dates on Ruby Princess

Watch this price

Choose a cabin and we'll email you when its tracked price drops.

Your email will be remembered on this device for your next Watch.

We'll send one email to confirm your Price Watch.

Itinerary

San Francisco → Victoria, British Columbia → Vancouver → Seattle → San Francisco

View full itinerary
1
8 AprSan FranciscoUnited States
3
10 AprVictoria, British ColumbiaCanada
4
11 AprVancouverCanada
5
12 AprSeattleUnited States
8
15 AprSan FranciscoUnited States
WatchRequest a quote
United StatesUSD $