Anchors Up Cruises
Ruby Princess cruise ship

Princess Cruises

Ruby Princess

28 Aug 2028 · 16 nights · from San Francisco

San Francisco → Puerto Vallarta, Mexico → Puerto Quetzal → Puntarenas → … → Fort Lauderdale

From£2,899per person · Inside

Cabin prices

Flights included from London Airports

Updated 28 Oct, 14:11

Inside
£2,899per person
Outside+£100 from Inside
£2,999per person
Balcony+£850 from Outside
£3,849per person
Suite+£930 from Balcony
£4,779per person

Price history

See exactly how each tracked cabin price has moved.

Balcony£3,849
No change

Tracking started today.

See price history
Tracking starts hereWe need more comparable observations before we can put this price in context.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£3,849
Tracking for
Today
Inside£2,899
No change

Tracking started today.

See price history
Tracking starts hereWe need more comparable observations before we can put this price in context.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£2,899
Tracking for
Today
Outside£2,999
No change

Tracking started today.

See price history
Tracking starts hereWe need more comparable observations before we can put this price in context.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£2,999
Tracking for
Today
Suite£4,779
No change

Tracking started today.

See price history
Tracking starts hereWe need more comparable observations before we can put this price in context.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£4,779
Tracking for
Today
See nearby dates on Ruby Princess

Watch this price

Choose a cabin and we'll email you when its tracked price drops.

Your email will be remembered on this device for your next Watch.

We'll send one email to confirm your Price Watch.

Itinerary

San Francisco → Puerto Vallarta, Mexico → Puerto Quetzal → Puntarenas → … → Fort Lauderdale

View full itinerary
1
28 AugSan FranciscoUnited States
5
1 SeptPuerto Vallarta, MexicoMexico
8
4 SeptPuerto QuetzalGuatemala
10
6 SeptPuntarenasCosta Rica
12
8 SeptFuerte Amador (Balboa)Panama
13
9 SeptPanama Canal (Full Transit)Panama
14
10 SeptCartagena, ColombiaColombia
17
13 SeptFort LauderdaleUnited States
WatchRequest a quote
United StatesUSD $