Anchors Up Cruises
Marella Voyager cruise ship

Marella Cruises

Marella Voyager

10 Jun 2028 · 7 nights · from Palma

Palma, Majorca → Savona → Calvi, Corsica → Marseille (Provence) → … → Palma, Majorca

From£1,766per person · Inside

Cabin prices

Flights included from Aberdeen, Birmingham

Updated 20 Oct, 02:12

Inside
£1,766per person
Outside+£106 from Inside
£1,872per person
Balcony+£373 from Outside
£2,245per person
Suite+£386 from Balcony
£2,631per person

Price history

See exactly how each tracked cabin price has moved.

Balcony£2,245
No change

Tracking started today.

See price history
Tracking starts hereWe need more comparable observations before we can put this price in context.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£2,245
Tracking for
Today
Inside£1,766
No change

Tracking started today.

See price history
Tracking starts hereWe need more comparable observations before we can put this price in context.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£1,766
Tracking for
Today
Outside£1,872
No change

Tracking started today.

See price history
Tracking starts hereWe need more comparable observations before we can put this price in context.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£1,872
Tracking for
Today
Suite£2,631
No change

Tracking started today.

See price history
Tracking starts hereWe need more comparable observations before we can put this price in context.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£2,631
Tracking for
Today
See nearby dates on Marella Voyager

Watch this price

Choose a cabin and we'll email you when its tracked price drops.

Your email will be remembered on this device for your next Watch.

We'll send one email to confirm your Price Watch.

Itinerary

Palma, Majorca → Savona → Calvi, Corsica → Marseille (Provence) → … → Palma, Majorca

View full itinerary
1
10 JunPalma, MajorcaSpain
3
12 JunSavonaItaly
4
13 JunCalvi, CorsicaFrance
5
14 JunMarseille (Provence)France
6
15 JunBarcelonaSpain
7
16 JunIbiza Town, IbizaSpain
8
17 JunPalma, MajorcaSpain
WatchRequest a quote
United StatesUSD $