Anchors Up Cruises
Marella Voyager cruise ship

Marella Cruises

Marella Voyager

15 Jul 2028 · 7 nights · from Palma

Palma, Majorca → Florence & Pisa (Livorno) → Sanremo → Toulon → … → Palma, Majorca

From£1,803per person · Inside

Cabin prices

Flights included from Aberdeen, Belfast

Updated 19 Oct, 14:12

Inside
£1,803per person
Outside+£107 from Inside
£1,910per person
Balcony+£372 from Outside
£2,282per person
Suite+£387 from Balcony
£2,669per person

Price history

See exactly how each tracked cabin price has moved.

Balcony£2,282
No change

Low £2,282 · 2 days tracked

See price history
No price change yetEvery comparable price we’ve recorded so far has been the same. Tracking started 2 days ago.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£2,282
Tracking for
2 days
Inside£1,803
No change

Low £1,803 · 2 days tracked

See price history
No price change yetEvery comparable price we’ve recorded so far has been the same. Tracking started 2 days ago.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£1,803
Tracking for
2 days
Outside£1,910
No change

Low £1,910 · 2 days tracked

See price history
No price change yetEvery comparable price we’ve recorded so far has been the same. Tracking started 2 days ago.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£1,910
Tracking for
2 days
Suite£2,669
No change

Low £2,669 · 2 days tracked

See price history
No price change yetEvery comparable price we’ve recorded so far has been the same. Tracking started 2 days ago.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£2,669
Tracking for
2 days
See nearby dates on Marella Voyager

Watch this price

Choose a cabin and we'll email you when its tracked price drops.

Your email will be remembered on this device for your next Watch.

We'll send one email to confirm your Price Watch.

Itinerary

Palma, Majorca → Florence & Pisa (Livorno) → Sanremo → Toulon → … → Palma, Majorca

View full itinerary
1
15 JulPalma, MajorcaSpain
3
17 JulFlorence & Pisa (Livorno)Italy
4
18 JulSanremoItaly
5
19 JulToulonFrance
6
20 JulBarcelonaSpain
7
21 JulValenciaSpain
8
22 JulPalma, MajorcaSpain
WatchRequest a quote
United StatesUSD $