Anchors Up Cruises
Marella Explorer 2 cruise ship

Marella Cruises

Marella Explorer 2

2 Aug 2028 · 14 nights · from Malaga

Malaga → Palma, Majorca → Barcelona → Castellon de la Plana → … → Malaga

From£2,819per person · Inside

Cabin prices

Flights included from Manchester, London Gatwick

Updated 17 Oct, 22:11

Inside
£2,819per person
Outside+£240 from Inside
£3,059per person
Balcony+£559 from Outside
£3,618per person
Suite+£612 from Balcony
£4,230per person

Price history

See exactly how each tracked cabin price has moved.

Balcony£3,618
No change

Low £3,618 · 2 days tracked

See price history
No price change yetEvery comparable price we’ve recorded so far has been the same. Tracking started 2 days ago.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£3,618
Tracking for
2 days
Inside£2,819
No change

Low £2,819 · 2 days tracked

See price history
No price change yetEvery comparable price we’ve recorded so far has been the same. Tracking started 2 days ago.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£2,819
Tracking for
2 days
Outside£3,059
No change

Low £3,059 · 2 days tracked

See price history
No price change yetEvery comparable price we’ve recorded so far has been the same. Tracking started 2 days ago.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£3,059
Tracking for
2 days
Suite£4,230
No change

Low £4,230 · 2 days tracked

See price history
No price change yetEvery comparable price we’ve recorded so far has been the same. Tracking started 2 days ago.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£4,230
Tracking for
2 days
See nearby dates on Marella Explorer 2

Watch this price

Choose a cabin and we'll email you when its tracked price drops.

Your email will be remembered on this device for your next Watch.

We'll send one email to confirm your Price Watch.

Itinerary

Malaga → Palma, Majorca → Barcelona → Castellon de la Plana → … → Malaga

View full itinerary
1
2 AugMalagaSpain
3
4 AugPalma, MajorcaSpain
4
5 AugBarcelonaSpain
5
6 AugCastellon de la PlanaSpain
6
7 AugCartagena, SpainSpain
7
8 AugGibraltarGibraltar
8
9 AugMalagaSpain
9
10 AugGibraltarGibraltar
11
12 AugLeixões, PortugalPortugal
12
13 AugLisbonPortugal
13
14 AugSeville (Cadiz)Spain
14
15 AugTangierMorocco
15
16 AugMalagaSpain
WatchRequest a quote
United StatesUSD $