Anchors Up Cruises
Marella Explorer 2 cruise ship

Marella Cruises

Marella Explorer 2

24 May 2028 · 14 nights · from Malaga

Malaga → Castellon de la Plana → Barcelona → Palma, Majorca → … → Malaga

From£2,671per person · Inside

Cabin prices

Flights included from Birmingham, Bristol

Updated 17 Oct, 22:11

Inside
£2,671per person
Outside+£239 from Inside
£2,910per person
Balcony+£559 from Outside
£3,469per person
Suite+£612 from Balcony
£4,081per person

Price history

See exactly how each tracked cabin price has moved.

Balcony£3,469
No change

Low £3,469 · 2 days tracked

See price history
No price change yetEvery comparable price we’ve recorded so far has been the same. Tracking started 2 days ago.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£3,469
Tracking for
2 days
Inside£2,671
No change

Low £2,671 · 2 days tracked

See price history
No price change yetEvery comparable price we’ve recorded so far has been the same. Tracking started 2 days ago.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£2,671
Tracking for
2 days
Outside£2,910
No change

Low £2,910 · 2 days tracked

See price history
No price change yetEvery comparable price we’ve recorded so far has been the same. Tracking started 2 days ago.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£2,910
Tracking for
2 days
Suite£4,081
No change

Low £4,081 · 2 days tracked

See price history
No price change yetEvery comparable price we’ve recorded so far has been the same. Tracking started 2 days ago.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£4,081
Tracking for
2 days
See nearby dates on Marella Explorer 2

Watch this price

Choose a cabin and we'll email you when its tracked price drops.

Your email will be remembered on this device for your next Watch.

We'll send one email to confirm your Price Watch.

Itinerary

Malaga → Castellon de la Plana → Barcelona → Palma, Majorca → … → Malaga

View full itinerary
1
24 MayMalagaSpain
3
26 MayCastellon de la PlanaSpain
4
27 MayBarcelonaSpain
5
28 MayPalma, MajorcaSpain
6
29 MayCartagena, SpainSpain
7
30 MayGibraltarGibraltar
8
31 MayMalagaSpain
9
1 JunGibraltarGibraltar
11
3 JunLeixões, PortugalPortugal
12
4 JunLisbonPortugal
13
5 JunSeville (Cadiz)Spain
14
6 JunTangierMorocco
15
7 JunMalagaSpain
WatchRequest a quote
United StatesUSD $