Anchors Up Cruises
Marella Explorer cruise ship

Marella Cruises

Marella Explorer

22 Sept 2028 · 14 nights · from Corfu Town

Corfu Town, Corfu → Souda → Katakolon → Olympia (Patras) → … → Corfu Town, Corfu

From£2,887per person · Inside

Cabin prices

Flights included from Aberdeen, Birmingham

Updated 17 Oct, 22:11

Inside
£2,887per person
Outside+£267 from Inside
£3,154per person
Balcony+£559 from Outside
£3,713per person
Suite+£718 from Balcony
£4,431per person

Price history

See exactly how each tracked cabin price has moved.

Balcony£3,713
No change

Low £3,713 · Today tracked

See price history
No price change yetEvery comparable price we’ve recorded so far has been the same. Tracking started today.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£3,713
Tracking for
Today
Inside£2,887
No change

Low £2,887 · Today tracked

See price history
No price change yetEvery comparable price we’ve recorded so far has been the same. Tracking started today.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£2,887
Tracking for
Today
Outside£3,154
No change

Low £3,154 · Today tracked

See price history
No price change yetEvery comparable price we’ve recorded so far has been the same. Tracking started today.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£3,154
Tracking for
Today
Suite£4,431
No change

Low £4,431 · Today tracked

See price history
No price change yetEvery comparable price we’ve recorded so far has been the same. Tracking started today.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£4,431
Tracking for
Today
See nearby dates on Marella Explorer

Watch this price

Choose a cabin and we'll email you when its tracked price drops.

Your email will be remembered on this device for your next Watch.

We'll send one email to confirm your Price Watch.

Itinerary

Corfu Town, Corfu → Souda → Katakolon → Olympia (Patras) → … → Corfu Town, Corfu

View full itinerary
1
22 SeptCorfu Town, CorfuGreece
3
24 SeptSoudaGreece
4
25 SeptKatakolonGreece
5
26 SeptOlympia (Patras)Greece
6
27 SeptSarandeAlbania
7
28 SeptArgostoli, KefaloniaGreece
8
29 SeptCorfu Town, CorfuGreece
10
1 OctKoperSlovenia
11
2 OctZadarCroatia
12
3 OctSplitCroatia
13
4 OctDubrovnikCroatia
14
5 OctKotorSerbia And Montenegro
15
6 OctCorfu Town, CorfuGreece
WatchRequest a quote
United StatesUSD $