Anchors Up Cruises
Marella Discovery 2 cruise ship

Marella Cruises

Marella Discovery 2

5 Oct 2028 · 7 nights · from Dubrovnik

Dubrovnik → Trieste → Koper → Zadar → … → Dubrovnik

From£1,950per person · Inside

Cabin prices

Flights included from London Gatwick, Manchester

Updated 18 Oct, 02:12

Inside
£1,950per person
Outside+£106 from Inside
£2,056per person
Balcony+£399 from Outside
£2,455per person
Suite+£225 from Balcony
£2,680per person

Price history

See exactly how each tracked cabin price has moved.

Balcony£2,455
No change

Low £2,455 · 1 day tracked

See price history
No price change yetEvery comparable price we’ve recorded so far has been the same. Tracking started yesterday.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£2,455
Tracking for
1 day
Inside£1,950
No change

Low £1,950 · 1 day tracked

See price history
No price change yetEvery comparable price we’ve recorded so far has been the same. Tracking started yesterday.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£1,950
Tracking for
1 day
Outside£2,056
No change

Low £2,056 · 1 day tracked

See price history
No price change yetEvery comparable price we’ve recorded so far has been the same. Tracking started yesterday.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£2,056
Tracking for
1 day
Suite£2,680
No change

Low £2,680 · 1 day tracked

See price history
No price change yetEvery comparable price we’ve recorded so far has been the same. Tracking started yesterday.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£2,680
Tracking for
1 day
See nearby dates on Marella Discovery 2

Watch this price

Choose a cabin and we'll email you when its tracked price drops.

Your email will be remembered on this device for your next Watch.

We'll send one email to confirm your Price Watch.

Itinerary

Dubrovnik → Trieste → Koper → Zadar → … → Dubrovnik

View full itinerary
1
5 OctDubrovnikCroatia
3
7 OctTriesteItaly
4
8 OctKoperSlovenia
5
9 OctZadarCroatia
6
10 OctSplitCroatia
7
11 OctKotorSerbia And Montenegro
8
12 OctDubrovnikCroatia
WatchRequest a quote
United StatesUSD $