Anchors Up Cruises
Marella Discovery 2 cruise ship

Marella Cruises

Marella Discovery 2

18 May 2028 · 7 nights · from Dubrovnik

Dubrovnik → Trieste → Koper → Zadar → … → Dubrovnik

From£2,056per person · Inside

Cabin prices

Flights included from London Gatwick, Newcastle upon Tyne

Updated 17 Oct, 22:11

Inside
£2,056per person
Outside+£106 from Inside
£2,162per person
Balcony+£399 from Outside
£2,561per person
Suite+£226 from Balcony
£2,787per person

Price history

See exactly how each tracked cabin price has moved.

Balcony£2,561
No change

Low £2,561 · 1 day tracked

See price history
No price change yetEvery comparable price we’ve recorded so far has been the same. Tracking started yesterday.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£2,561
Tracking for
1 day
Inside£2,056
No change

Low £2,056 · 1 day tracked

See price history
No price change yetEvery comparable price we’ve recorded so far has been the same. Tracking started yesterday.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£2,056
Tracking for
1 day
Outside£2,162
No change

Low £2,162 · 1 day tracked

See price history
No price change yetEvery comparable price we’ve recorded so far has been the same. Tracking started yesterday.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£2,162
Tracking for
1 day
Suite£2,787
No change

Low £2,787 · 1 day tracked

See price history
No price change yetEvery comparable price we’ve recorded so far has been the same. Tracking started yesterday.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£2,787
Tracking for
1 day
See nearby dates on Marella Discovery 2

Watch this price

Choose a cabin and we'll email you when its tracked price drops.

Your email will be remembered on this device for your next Watch.

We'll send one email to confirm your Price Watch.

Itinerary

Dubrovnik → Trieste → Koper → Zadar → … → Dubrovnik

View full itinerary
1
18 MayDubrovnikCroatia
3
20 MayTriesteItaly
4
21 MayKoperSlovenia
5
22 MayZadarCroatia
6
23 MaySplitCroatia
8
25 MayDubrovnikCroatia
WatchRequest a quote
United StatesUSD $