Anchors Up Cruises
Marella Discovery 2 cruise ship

Marella Cruises

Marella Discovery 2

15 Jun 2028 · 7 nights · from Dubrovnik

Dubrovnik → Koper → Zadar → Trieste → … → Dubrovnik

From£1,929per person · Inside

Cabin prices

Flights included from Manchester, London Gatwick

Updated 23 Oct, 18:12

Inside
£1,929per person
Outside+£107 from Inside
£2,036per person
Balcony+£399 from Outside
£2,435per person
Suite+£226 from Balcony
£2,661per person

Price history

See exactly how each tracked cabin price has moved.

Balcony£2,435
No change

Low £2,435 · 7 days tracked

See price history
No price change yetEvery comparable price we’ve recorded so far has been the same. Tracking started 7 days ago.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£2,435
Tracking for
7 days
Inside£1,929
No change

Low £1,929 · 7 days tracked

See price history
No price change yetEvery comparable price we’ve recorded so far has been the same. Tracking started 7 days ago.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£1,929
Tracking for
7 days
Outside£2,036
No change

Low £2,036 · 7 days tracked

See price history
No price change yetEvery comparable price we’ve recorded so far has been the same. Tracking started 7 days ago.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£2,036
Tracking for
7 days
Suite£2,661
No change

Low £2,661 · 7 days tracked

See price history
No price change yetEvery comparable price we’ve recorded so far has been the same. Tracking started 7 days ago.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£2,661
Tracking for
7 days
See nearby dates on Marella Discovery 2

Watch this price

Choose a cabin and we'll email you when its tracked price drops.

Your email will be remembered on this device for your next Watch.

We'll send one email to confirm your Price Watch.

Itinerary

Dubrovnik → Koper → Zadar → Trieste → … → Dubrovnik

View full itinerary
1
15 JunDubrovnikCroatia
3
17 JunKoperSlovenia
4
18 JunZadarCroatia
5
19 JunTriesteItaly
6
20 JunSplitCroatia
7
21 JunKotorSerbia And Montenegro
8
22 JunDubrovnikCroatia
WatchRequest a quote
United StatesUSD $