Anchors Up Cruises
Marella Discovery 2 cruise ship

Marella Cruises

Marella Discovery 2

29 Jun 2028 · 14 nights · from Dubrovnik

Dubrovnik → Kotor → Split → Koper → … → Dubrovnik

From£2,833per person · Inside

Cabin prices

Flights included from Birmingham, Bristol

Updated 17 Oct, 22:11

Inside
£2,833per person
Outside+£212 from Inside
£3,045per person
Balcony+£799 from Outside
£3,844per person
Suite+£452 from Balcony
£4,296per person

Price history

See exactly how each tracked cabin price has moved.

Balcony£3,844
No change

Low £3,844 · Today tracked

See price history
No price change yetEvery comparable price we’ve recorded so far has been the same. Tracking started today.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£3,844
Tracking for
Today
Inside£2,833
No change

Low £2,833 · Today tracked

See price history
No price change yetEvery comparable price we’ve recorded so far has been the same. Tracking started today.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£2,833
Tracking for
Today
Outside£3,045
No change

Low £3,045 · Today tracked

See price history
No price change yetEvery comparable price we’ve recorded so far has been the same. Tracking started today.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£3,045
Tracking for
Today
Suite£4,296
No change

Low £4,296 · Today tracked

See price history
No price change yetEvery comparable price we’ve recorded so far has been the same. Tracking started today.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£4,296
Tracking for
Today
See nearby dates on Marella Discovery 2

Watch this price

Choose a cabin and we'll email you when its tracked price drops.

Your email will be remembered on this device for your next Watch.

We'll send one email to confirm your Price Watch.

Itinerary

Dubrovnik → Kotor → Split → Koper → … → Dubrovnik

View full itinerary
1
29 JunDubrovnikCroatia
2
30 JunKotorSerbia And Montenegro
3
1 JulSplitCroatia
4
2 JulKoperSlovenia
5
3 JulTriesteItaly
6
4 JulZadarCroatia
8
6 JulDubrovnikCroatia
10
8 JulValletta, MaltaMalta
11
9 JulSyracuse, SicilyItaly
12
10 JulArgostoli, KefaloniaGreece
13
11 JulSarandeAlbania
14
12 JulCorfu Town, CorfuGreece
15
13 JulDubrovnikCroatia
WatchRequest a quote
United StatesUSD $