Anchors Up Cruises
Marella Discovery 2 cruise ship

Marella Cruises

Marella Discovery 2

29 Jun 2028 · 7 nights · from Dubrovnik

Dubrovnik → Kotor → Split → Koper → … → Dubrovnik

From£1,917per person · Inside

Cabin prices

Flights included from Birmingham, Bristol

Updated 17 Oct, 22:11

Inside
£1,917per person
Outside+£106 from Inside
£2,023per person
Balcony+£400 from Outside
£2,423per person
Suite+£225 from Balcony
£2,648per person

Price history

See exactly how each tracked cabin price has moved.

Balcony£2,423
No change

Low £2,423 · 1 day tracked

See price history
No price change yetEvery comparable price we’ve recorded so far has been the same. Tracking started yesterday.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£2,423
Tracking for
1 day
Inside£1,917
No change

Low £1,917 · 1 day tracked

See price history
No price change yetEvery comparable price we’ve recorded so far has been the same. Tracking started yesterday.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£1,917
Tracking for
1 day
Outside£2,023
No change

Low £2,023 · 1 day tracked

See price history
No price change yetEvery comparable price we’ve recorded so far has been the same. Tracking started yesterday.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£2,023
Tracking for
1 day
Suite£2,648
No change

Low £2,648 · 1 day tracked

See price history
No price change yetEvery comparable price we’ve recorded so far has been the same. Tracking started yesterday.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£2,648
Tracking for
1 day
See nearby dates on Marella Discovery 2

Watch this price

Choose a cabin and we'll email you when its tracked price drops.

Your email will be remembered on this device for your next Watch.

We'll send one email to confirm your Price Watch.

Itinerary

Dubrovnik → Kotor → Split → Koper → … → Dubrovnik

View full itinerary
1
29 JunDubrovnikCroatia
2
30 JunKotorSerbia And Montenegro
3
1 JulSplitCroatia
4
2 JulKoperSlovenia
5
3 JulTriesteItaly
6
4 JulZadarCroatia
8
6 JulDubrovnikCroatia
WatchRequest a quote
United StatesUSD $