Anchors Up Cruises
Marella Discovery cruise ship

Marella Cruises

Marella Discovery

23 May 2028 · 7 nights · from Palma

Palma, Majorca → Barcelona → Toulon → Villefranche, France → … → Palma, Majorca

From£1,968per person · Inside

Cabin prices

Flights included from Aberdeen, Belfast

Updated 19 Oct, 18:12

Inside
£1,968per person
Outside+£107 from Inside
£2,075per person
Balcony+£373 from Outside
£2,448per person
Suite+£293 from Balcony
£2,741per person

Price history

See exactly how each tracked cabin price has moved.

Balcony£2,448
↓ £2 · 0.1%

Low £2,448 · 3 days tracked

See price history
At the lowest price we’ve tracked£1 below the typical tracked price so far. Tracking started 3 days ago.
Since we started
↓ £2 · 0.1%
Tracked low
£2,448
Tracking for
3 days
Inside£1,968
↓ £2 · 0.1%

Low £1,968 · 3 days tracked

See price history
At the lowest price we’ve tracked£1 below the typical tracked price so far. Tracking started 3 days ago.
Since we started
↓ £2 · 0.1%
Tracked low
£1,968
Tracking for
3 days
Outside£2,075
↓ £2 · 0.1%

Low £2,075 · 3 days tracked

See price history
At the lowest price we’ve tracked£1 below the typical tracked price so far. Tracking started 3 days ago.
Since we started
↓ £2 · 0.1%
Tracked low
£2,075
Tracking for
3 days
Suite£2,741
↓ £2 · 0.1%

Low £2,741 · 3 days tracked

See price history
At the lowest price we’ve tracked£1 below the typical tracked price so far. Tracking started 3 days ago.
Since we started
↓ £2 · 0.1%
Tracked low
£2,741
Tracking for
3 days
See nearby dates on Marella Discovery

Watch this price

Choose a cabin and we'll email you when its tracked price drops.

Your email will be remembered on this device for your next Watch.

We'll send one email to confirm your Price Watch.

Itinerary

Palma, Majorca → Barcelona → Toulon → Villefranche, France → … → Palma, Majorca

View full itinerary
1
23 MayPalma, MajorcaSpain
2
24 MayBarcelonaSpain
3
25 MayToulonFrance
4
26 MayVillefranche, FranceFrance
5
27 MayLa SpeziaItaly
6
28 MayOlbia, SardiniaItaly
8
30 MayPalma, MajorcaSpain
WatchRequest a quote
United StatesUSD $