Anchors Up Cruises
Jewel of the Seas cruise ship

Royal Caribbean

Jewel of the Seas

21 Apr 2028 · 16 nights · from Fort Lauderdale

Fort Lauderdale → Royal Navy Dockyard → Ponta Delgada, Azores → La Coruna → … → Copenhagen, Denmark

From£745per person · Inside

Cabin prices

Cruise fare from Fort Lauderdale

Updated 17 Oct, 22:00

Inside
£745per person
Outside+£50 from Inside
£795per person
Balcony+£230 from Outside
£1,025per person
Suite+£874 from Balcony
£1,899per person

Price history

See exactly how each tracked cabin price has moved.

Balcony£1,025
↓ £91 · 8.2%

Low £1,025 · 3 days tracked

See price history
At the lowest price we’ve tracked£46 below the typical tracked price so far. Tracking started 3 days ago.
Since we started
↓ £91 · 8.2%
Tracked low
£1,025
Tracking for
3 days
Inside£745
↓ £65 · 8.0%

Low £745 · 3 days tracked

See price history
At the lowest price we’ve tracked£33 below the typical tracked price so far. Tracking started 3 days ago.
Since we started
↓ £65 · 8.0%
Tracked low
£745
Tracking for
3 days
Outside£795
↓ £65 · 7.6%

Low £795 · 3 days tracked

See price history
At the lowest price we’ve tracked£33 below the typical tracked price so far. Tracking started 3 days ago.
Since we started
↓ £65 · 7.6%
Tracked low
£795
Tracking for
3 days
Suite£1,899
↓ £250 · 11.6%

Low £1,899 · 3 days tracked

See price history
At the lowest price we’ve tracked£125 below the typical tracked price so far. Tracking started 3 days ago.
Since we started
↓ £250 · 11.6%
Tracked low
£1,899
Tracking for
3 days

Watch this price

Choose a cabin and we'll email you when its tracked price drops.

Your email will be remembered on this device for your next Watch.

We'll send one email to confirm your Price Watch.

Itinerary

Fort Lauderdale → Royal Navy Dockyard → Ponta Delgada, Azores → La Coruna → … → Copenhagen, Denmark

View full itinerary
1
21 AprFort LauderdaleUnited States
4
24 AprRoyal Navy DockyardBermuda
10
30 AprPonta Delgada, AzoresPortugal
13
3 MayLa CorunaSpain
15
5 MayBruges (Zeebrugge)Belgium
17
7 MayCopenhagen, DenmarkDenmark
WatchRequest a quote
United StatesUSD $