Anchors Up Cruises
Serenade of the Seas cruise ship

Royal Caribbean

Serenade of the Seas

3 Mar 2028 · 8 nights · from Tampa

Tampa → Cozumel → Puerto Costa Maya → Roatan Island → … → Tampa

From£1,999per person · Inside

Cabin prices

Flights included from London Airports

Updated 17 Oct, 22:00

Inside
£1,999per person
Outside+£150 from Inside
£2,149per person
Balcony+£230 from Outside
£2,379per person
Suite+£670 from Balcony
£3,049per person

Price history

See exactly how each tracked cabin price has moved.

Balcony£2,379
No change

Low £2,379 · 11 days tracked

See price history
No price change yetEvery comparable price we’ve recorded so far has been the same. Tracking started 11 days ago.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£2,379
Tracking for
11 days
Inside£1,999
No change

Low £1,999 · 11 days tracked

See price history
No price change yetEvery comparable price we’ve recorded so far has been the same. Tracking started 11 days ago.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£1,999
Tracking for
11 days
Outside£2,149
No change

Low £2,149 · 11 days tracked

See price history
No price change yetEvery comparable price we’ve recorded so far has been the same. Tracking started 11 days ago.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£2,149
Tracking for
11 days
Suite£3,049
No change

Low £2,999 · 11 days tracked

See price history
At the lower end of its tracked rangeTypical tracked price so far: £3,049. Tracking started 11 days ago.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£2,999
Tracking for
11 days
See nearby dates on Serenade of the Seas

Watch this price

Choose a cabin and we'll email you when its tracked price drops.

Your email will be remembered on this device for your next Watch.

We'll send one email to confirm your Price Watch.

Itinerary

Tampa → Cozumel → Puerto Costa Maya → Roatan Island → … → Tampa

View full itinerary
1
3 MarTampaUnited States
3
5 MarCozumelMexico
4
6 MarPuerto Costa MayaMexico
5
7 MarRoatan IslandHonduras
7
9 MarGrand CaymanCayman Islands
9
11 MarTampaUnited States
WatchRequest a quote
United StatesUSD $