Anchors Up Cruises
Mariner of the Seas cruise ship

Royal Caribbean

Mariner of the Seas

26 May 2028 · 7 nights · from Barcelona

Barcelona → Valletta, Malta → Rhodes Town, Rhodes → Mykonos Town, Mykonos → … → Athens (Piraeus)

From£797per person · Inside

Cabin prices

Cruise fare from Barcelona

Updated 17 Oct, 22:00

Inside
£797per person
Outside+£182 from Inside
£979per person
Balcony+£199 from Outside
£1,178per person
Suite+£644 from Balcony
£1,822per person

Price history

See exactly how each tracked cabin price has moved.

Balcony£1,178
↓ £89 · 7.0%

Low £1,178 · 3 days tracked

See price history
At the lowest price we’ve tracked£45 below the typical tracked price so far. Tracking started 3 days ago.
Since we started
↓ £89 · 7.0%
Tracked low
£1,178
Tracking for
3 days
Inside£797
↓ £66 · 7.6%

Low £797 · 3 days tracked

See price history
At the lowest price we’ve tracked£33 below the typical tracked price so far. Tracking started 3 days ago.
Since we started
↓ £66 · 7.6%
Tracked low
£797
Tracking for
3 days
Outside£979
↓ £61 · 5.9%

Low £979 · 3 days tracked

See price history
At the lowest price we’ve tracked£31 below the typical tracked price so far. Tracking started 3 days ago.
Since we started
↓ £61 · 5.9%
Tracked low
£979
Tracking for
3 days
Suite£1,822
↓ £253 · 12.2%

Low £1,822 · 3 days tracked

See price history
At the lowest price we’ve tracked£127 below the typical tracked price so far. Tracking started 3 days ago.
Since we started
↓ £253 · 12.2%
Tracked low
£1,822
Tracking for
3 days
See nearby dates on Mariner of the Seas

Watch this price

Choose a cabin and we'll email you when its tracked price drops.

Your email will be remembered on this device for your next Watch.

We'll send one email to confirm your Price Watch.

Itinerary

Barcelona → Valletta, Malta → Rhodes Town, Rhodes → Mykonos Town, Mykonos → … → Athens (Piraeus)

View full itinerary
1
26 MayBarcelonaSpain
3
28 MayValletta, MaltaMalta
5
30 MayRhodes Town, RhodesGreece
6
31 MayMykonos Town, MykonosGreece
7
1 JunThira, SantoriniGreece
8
2 JunAthens (Piraeus)Greece
WatchRequest a quote
United StatesUSD $