Anchors Up Cruises
Queen Elizabeth cruise ship

Cunard

Queen Elizabeth

16 Mar 2029 · 9 nights · from Perth (Fremantle)

Perth (Fremantle) → Kangaroo Island → Melbourne → Burnie, Tasmania → Sydney

From£3,451per person · Inside

Cabin prices

Flights included from London Airports

Updated 21 Oct, 14:01

Inside
£3,451per person
Outside+£299 from Inside
£3,750per person
Balcony+£299 from Outside
£4,049per person
Suite+£2,138 from Balcony
£6,187per person

Price history

See exactly how each tracked cabin price has moved.

Balcony£4,049
No change

Low £4,049 · Today tracked

See price history
No price change yetEvery comparable price we’ve recorded so far has been the same. Tracking started today.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£4,049
Tracking for
Today
Inside£3,451
No change

Low £3,451 · Today tracked

See price history
No price change yetEvery comparable price we’ve recorded so far has been the same. Tracking started today.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£3,451
Tracking for
Today
Outside£3,750
No change

Low £3,750 · Today tracked

See price history
No price change yetEvery comparable price we’ve recorded so far has been the same. Tracking started today.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£3,750
Tracking for
Today
Suite£6,187
No change

Low £6,187 · Today tracked

See price history
No price change yetEvery comparable price we’ve recorded so far has been the same. Tracking started today.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£6,187
Tracking for
Today

Watch this price

Choose a cabin and we'll email you when its tracked price drops.

Your email will be remembered on this device for your next Watch.

We'll send one email to confirm your Price Watch.

Itinerary

Perth (Fremantle) → Kangaroo Island → Melbourne → Burnie, Tasmania → Sydney

View full itinerary
1
16 MarPerth (Fremantle)Australia
5
20 MarKangaroo IslandAustralia
7
22 MarMelbourneAustralia
8
23 MarBurnie, TasmaniaAustralia
10
25 MarSydneyAustralia
WatchRequest a quote
United StatesUSD $