Anchors Up Cruises
Queen Mary 2 cruise ship

Cunard

Queen Mary 2

20 Apr 2029 · 10 nights · from New York

New York → Southampton → Bruges (Zeebrugge) → Hamburg

From£1,906per person · Inside

Cabin prices

Flights included from London Airports

Updated 21 Oct, 14:01

Inside
£1,906per person
Outside+£436 from Inside
£2,342per person
Balcony+£88 from Outside
£2,430per person
Suite+£3,131 from Balcony
£5,561per person

Price history

See exactly how each tracked cabin price has moved.

Balcony£2,430
No change

Low £2,430 · Today tracked

See price history
No price change yetEvery comparable price we’ve recorded so far has been the same. Tracking started today.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£2,430
Tracking for
Today
Inside£1,906
No change

Low £1,906 · Today tracked

See price history
No price change yetEvery comparable price we’ve recorded so far has been the same. Tracking started today.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£1,906
Tracking for
Today
Outside£2,342
No change

Low £2,342 · Today tracked

See price history
No price change yetEvery comparable price we’ve recorded so far has been the same. Tracking started today.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£2,342
Tracking for
Today
Suite£5,561
No change

Low £5,561 · Today tracked

See price history
No price change yetEvery comparable price we’ve recorded so far has been the same. Tracking started today.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£5,561
Tracking for
Today
See nearby dates on Queen Mary 2

Watch this price

Choose a cabin and we'll email you when its tracked price drops.

Your email will be remembered on this device for your next Watch.

We'll send one email to confirm your Price Watch.

Itinerary

New York → Southampton → Bruges (Zeebrugge) → Hamburg

View full itinerary
1
20 AprNew YorkUnited States
8
27 AprSouthamptonUnited Kingdom
9
28 AprBruges (Zeebrugge)Belgium
11
30 AprHamburgGermany
WatchRequest a quote
United StatesUSD $