Anchors Up Cruises
Queen Anne cruise ship

Cunard

Queen Anne

17 Feb 2029 · 34 nights · from Buenos Aires

Buenos Aires → Puerto Madryn → Ushuaia → Cape Horn (Sail By) → … → Miami

From£5,480per person · Inside

Cabin prices

Flights included from London Airports

Updated 21 Oct, 14:01

Inside
£5,480per person
Outside+£1,624 from Inside
£7,104per person
Balcony+£684 from Outside
£7,788per person
Suite+£5,387 from Balcony
£13,175per person

Price history

See exactly how each tracked cabin price has moved.

Balcony£7,788
No change

Low £7,788 · Today tracked

See price history
No price change yetEvery comparable price we’ve recorded so far has been the same. Tracking started today.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£7,788
Tracking for
Today
Inside£5,480
No change

Low £5,480 · Today tracked

See price history
No price change yetEvery comparable price we’ve recorded so far has been the same. Tracking started today.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£5,480
Tracking for
Today
Outside£7,104
No change

Low £7,104 · Today tracked

See price history
No price change yetEvery comparable price we’ve recorded so far has been the same. Tracking started today.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£7,104
Tracking for
Today
Suite£13,175
No change

Low £13,175 · Today tracked

See price history
No price change yetEvery comparable price we’ve recorded so far has been the same. Tracking started today.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£13,175
Tracking for
Today

Watch this price

Choose a cabin and we'll email you when its tracked price drops.

Your email will be remembered on this device for your next Watch.

We'll send one email to confirm your Price Watch.

Itinerary

Buenos Aires → Puerto Madryn → Ushuaia → Cape Horn (Sail By) → … → Miami

View full itinerary
1
17 FebBuenos AiresArgentina
4
20 FebPuerto MadrynArgentina
7
23 FebUshuaiaArgentina
8
24 FebCape Horn (Sail By)Chile
9
25 FebPunta ArenasChile
10
26 FebAmalia Glacier (Scenic Cruising)Chile
11
27 FebPio Xi Glacier (Scenic Cruising)Chile
13
1 MarPuerto MonttChile
17
5 MarSantiago (Valparaiso)Chile
18
6 MarCoquimboChile
21
9 MarAricaChile
24
12 MarLima (Callao)Peru
28
16 MarPanama Canal (Full Transit)Panama
29
17 MarColonPanama
31
19 MarArubaAruba
35
23 MarMiamiUnited States
WatchRequest a quote
United StatesUSD $