Anchors Up Cruises
Queen Anne cruise ship

Cunard

Queen Anne

7 Jan 2029 · 15 nights · from Hamburg

Hamburg → Southampton → Praia da Vitoria → Orlando → Miami

From£1,890per person · Inside

Cabin prices

Flights included from London Airports

Updated 21 Oct, 14:01

Inside
£1,890per person
Outside+£470 from Inside
£2,360per person
Balcony+£171 from Outside
£2,531per person
Suite+£1,625 from Balcony
£4,156per person

Price history

See exactly how each tracked cabin price has moved.

Balcony£2,531
No change

Low £2,531 · Today tracked

See price history
No price change yetEvery comparable price we’ve recorded so far has been the same. Tracking started today.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£2,531
Tracking for
Today
Inside£1,890
No change

Low £1,890 · Today tracked

See price history
No price change yetEvery comparable price we’ve recorded so far has been the same. Tracking started today.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£1,890
Tracking for
Today
Outside£2,360
No change

Low £2,360 · Today tracked

See price history
No price change yetEvery comparable price we’ve recorded so far has been the same. Tracking started today.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£2,360
Tracking for
Today
Suite£4,156
No change

Low £4,156 · Today tracked

See price history
No price change yetEvery comparable price we’ve recorded so far has been the same. Tracking started today.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£4,156
Tracking for
Today
See nearby dates on Queen Anne

Watch this price

Choose a cabin and we'll email you when its tracked price drops.

Your email will be remembered on this device for your next Watch.

We'll send one email to confirm your Price Watch.

Itinerary

Hamburg → Southampton → Praia da Vitoria → Orlando → Miami

View full itinerary
1
7 JanHamburgGermany
3
9 JanSouthamptonUnited Kingdom
7
13 JanPraia da VitoriaPortugal
15
21 JanOrlandoUnited States
16
22 JanMiamiUnited States
WatchRequest a quote
United StatesUSD $