Anchors Up Cruises
Volendam cruise ship

Holland America Line

Volendam

9 Sept 2028 · 7 nights · from Montreal

Montreal, Quebec → Quebec City → Charlottetown, Prince Edward Island → Sydney, Nova Scotia → … → Boston

From£3,499per person · Inside

Cabin prices

Flights included from London Airports

Updated 17 Oct, 22:20

Inside
£3,499per person
Outside+£50 from Inside
£3,549per person
Balcony+£830 from Outside
£4,379per person
Suite+£1,100 from Balcony
£5,479per person

Price history

See exactly how each tracked cabin price has moved.

Balcony£4,379
No change

Low £4,379 · 16 days tracked

See price history
No price change yetEvery comparable price we’ve recorded so far has been the same. Tracking started 16 days ago.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£4,379
Tracking for
16 days
Inside£3,499
No change

Low £3,499 · 16 days tracked

See price history
No price change yetEvery comparable price we’ve recorded so far has been the same. Tracking started 16 days ago.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£3,499
Tracking for
16 days
Outside£3,549
No change

Low £3,549 · 16 days tracked

See price history
No price change yetEvery comparable price we’ve recorded so far has been the same. Tracking started 16 days ago.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£3,549
Tracking for
16 days
Suite£5,479
No change

Low £5,479 · 16 days tracked

See price history
No price change yetEvery comparable price we’ve recorded so far has been the same. Tracking started 16 days ago.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£5,479
Tracking for
16 days
See nearby dates on Volendam

Watch this price

Choose a cabin and we'll email you when its tracked price drops.

Your email will be remembered on this device for your next Watch.

We'll send one email to confirm your Price Watch.

Itinerary

Montreal, Quebec → Quebec City → Charlottetown, Prince Edward Island → Sydney, Nova Scotia → … → Boston

View full itinerary
1
9 SeptMontreal, QuebecCanada
2
10 SeptQuebec CityCanada
4
12 SeptCharlottetown, Prince Edward IslandCanada
5
13 SeptSydney, Nova ScotiaCanada
6
14 SeptHalifax, Nova ScotiaCanada
7
15 SeptPortland, MaineUnited States
8
16 SeptBostonUnited States
WatchRequest a quote
United StatesUSD $