Anchors Up Cruises
Zuiderdam cruise ship

Holland America Line

Zuiderdam

23 Sept 2028 · 7 nights · from Boston

Boston → St. John, New Brunswick → Halifax, Nova Scotia → Sydney, Nova Scotia → … → Quebec City

From£3,549per person · Inside

Cabin prices

Flights included from London Airports

Updated 22 Oct, 22:20

Inside
£3,549per person
Outside+£100 from Inside
£3,649per person
Balcony+£550 from Outside
£4,199per person
Suite£20 less than Balcony
£4,179per person

Price history

See exactly how each tracked cabin price has moved.

Balcony£4,199
No change

Low £4,199 · 21 days tracked

See price history
No price change yetEvery comparable price we’ve recorded so far has been the same. Tracking started 21 days ago.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£4,199
Tracking for
21 days
Inside£3,549
No change

Low £3,549 · 21 days tracked

See price history
No price change yetEvery comparable price we’ve recorded so far has been the same. Tracking started 21 days ago.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£3,549
Tracking for
21 days
Outside£3,649
No change

Low £3,649 · 21 days tracked

See price history
No price change yetEvery comparable price we’ve recorded so far has been the same. Tracking started 21 days ago.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£3,649
Tracking for
21 days
Suite£4,179
No change

Low £4,179 · 21 days tracked

See price history
No price change yetEvery comparable price we’ve recorded so far has been the same. Tracking started 21 days ago.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£4,179
Tracking for
21 days
See nearby dates on Zuiderdam

Watch this price

Choose a cabin and we'll email you when its tracked price drops.

Your email will be remembered on this device for your next Watch.

We'll send one email to confirm your Price Watch.

Itinerary

Boston → St. John, New Brunswick → Halifax, Nova Scotia → Sydney, Nova Scotia → … → Quebec City

View full itinerary
1
23 SeptBostonUnited States
2
24 SeptSt. John, New BrunswickCanada
3
25 SeptHalifax, Nova ScotiaCanada
4
26 SeptSydney, Nova ScotiaCanada
5
27 SeptCharlottetown, Prince Edward IslandCanada
8
30 SeptQuebec CityCanada
WatchRequest a quote
United StatesUSD $