Anchors Up Cruises
Zuiderdam cruise ship

Holland America Line

Zuiderdam

9 Sept 2028 · 7 nights · from Boston

Boston → Portland, Maine → Halifax, Nova Scotia → Sydney, Nova Scotia → … → Quebec City

From£3,149per person · Inside

Cabin prices

Flights included from London Airports

Updated 22 Oct, 22:20

Inside
£3,149per person
Outside+£100 from Inside
£3,249per person
Balcony+£530 from Outside
£3,779per person
Suite£30 less than Balcony
£3,749per person

Price history

See exactly how each tracked cabin price has moved.

Balcony£3,779
No change

Tracking started today.

See price history
Tracking starts hereWe need more comparable observations before we can put this price in context.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£3,779
Tracking for
Today
Inside£3,149
No change

Tracking started today.

See price history
Tracking starts hereWe need more comparable observations before we can put this price in context.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£3,149
Tracking for
Today
Outside£3,249
No change

Tracking started today.

See price history
Tracking starts hereWe need more comparable observations before we can put this price in context.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£3,249
Tracking for
Today
Suite£3,749
No change

Tracking started today.

See price history
Tracking starts hereWe need more comparable observations before we can put this price in context.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£3,749
Tracking for
Today

Watch this price

Choose a cabin and we'll email you when its tracked price drops.

Your email will be remembered on this device for your next Watch.

We'll send one email to confirm your Price Watch.

Itinerary

Boston → Portland, Maine → Halifax, Nova Scotia → Sydney, Nova Scotia → … → Quebec City

View full itinerary
1
9 SeptBostonUnited States
2
10 SeptPortland, MaineUnited States
3
11 SeptHalifax, Nova ScotiaCanada
4
12 SeptSydney, Nova ScotiaCanada
5
13 SeptCharlottetown, Prince Edward IslandCanada
8
16 SeptQuebec CityCanada
WatchRequest a quote
United StatesUSD $