Anchors Up Cruises
Azura cruise ship

P&O Cruises

Azura

27 Jan 2029 · 7 nights · from Santa Cruz

Santa Cruz, Tenerife → Lanzarote → Agadir → Las Palmas, Gran Canaria → … → Santa Cruz, Tenerife

From£600per person · Inside

Cabin prices

Flights included from East Midlands, Belfast

Updated 24 Oct, 10:01

Inside
£600per person
Outside+£67 from Inside
£667per person
Balcony+£190 from Outside
£857per person
Suite+£266 from Balcony
£1,123per person

Price history

See exactly how each tracked cabin price has moved.

Balcony£857
No change

Low £857 · Today tracked

See price history
No price change yetEvery comparable price we’ve recorded so far has been the same. Tracking started today.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£857
Tracking for
Today
Inside£600
No change

Low £600 · Today tracked

See price history
No price change yetEvery comparable price we’ve recorded so far has been the same. Tracking started today.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£600
Tracking for
Today
Outside£667
No change

Low £667 · Today tracked

See price history
No price change yetEvery comparable price we’ve recorded so far has been the same. Tracking started today.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£667
Tracking for
Today
Suite£1,123
No change

Low £1,123 · Today tracked

See price history
No price change yetEvery comparable price we’ve recorded so far has been the same. Tracking started today.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£1,123
Tracking for
Today
See nearby dates on Azura

Watch this price

Choose a cabin and we'll email you when its tracked price drops.

Your email will be remembered on this device for your next Watch.

We'll send one email to confirm your Price Watch.

Itinerary

Santa Cruz, Tenerife → Lanzarote → Agadir → Las Palmas, Gran Canaria → … → Santa Cruz, Tenerife

View full itinerary
1
27 JanSanta Cruz, TenerifeSpain
2
28 JanLanzaroteSpain
4
30 JanAgadirMorocco
6
1 FebLas Palmas, Gran CanariaSpain
7
2 FebLa Palma, Canary IslandsSpain
8
3 FebSanta Cruz, TenerifeSpain
WatchRequest a quote
United StatesUSD $