Anchors Up Cruises
Celebrity Millennium cruise ship

Celebrity Cruises

Celebrity Millennium

20 Feb 2029 · 13 nights · from Hong Kong

Hong Kong → Taipei (Keelung), Taiwan → Jeju City, Jeju Island → Busan → … → Tokyo / Yokohama, Kanagawa

From£3,579per person · Inside

Cabin prices

Flights included from Birmingham, London Airports

Updated 17 Oct, 22:02

Inside
£3,579per person
Outside+£200 from Inside
£3,779per person
Balcony+£520 from Outside
£4,299per person
Suite+£2,800 from Balcony
£7,099per person

Price history

See exactly how each tracked cabin price has moved.

Balcony£4,299
↓ £100 · 2.3%

Low £4,299 · 18 days tracked

See price history
At the lowest price we’ve tracked£100 below the typical tracked price so far.
£5,177£4,689£4,20229 Sept8 Oct17 Oct
Since we started
↓ £100 · 2.3%
Tracked low
£4,299
Tracking for
18 days
Inside£3,579
↓ £70 · 1.9%

Low £3,579 · 18 days tracked

See price history
At the lowest price we’ve tracked£70 below the typical tracked price so far. Tracking started 18 days ago.
Since we started
↓ £70 · 1.9%
Tracked low
£3,579
Tracking for
18 days
Outside£3,779
↓ £20 · 0.5%

Low £3,779 · 18 days tracked

See price history
At the lowest price we’ve tracked£20 below the typical tracked price so far. Tracking started 18 days ago.
Since we started
↓ £20 · 0.5%
Tracked low
£3,779
Tracking for
18 days
Suite£7,099
↑ £120 · 1.7%

Low £6,979 · 18 days tracked

See price history
Above its typical tracked price£60 above the median comparable price we’ve recorded so far. Tracking started 18 days ago.
Since we started
↑ £120 · 1.7%
Tracked low
£6,979
Tracking for
18 days

Watch this price

Choose a cabin and we'll email you when its tracked price drops.

Your email will be remembered on this device for your next Watch.

We'll send one email to confirm your Price Watch.

Itinerary

Hong Kong → Taipei (Keelung), Taiwan → Jeju City, Jeju Island → Busan → … → Tokyo / Yokohama, Kanagawa

View full itinerary
1
20 FebHong KongHong Kong
3
22 FebTaipei (Keelung), TaiwanTaiwan, Province of China
5
24 FebJeju City, Jeju IslandKorea, Republic of
6
25 FebBusanKorea, Republic of
7
26 FebNagasakiJapan
9
28 FebKochiJapan
11
2 MarKobeJapan
13
4 MarShimizu (for Mount Fuji)Japan
14
5 MarTokyo / Yokohama, KanagawaJapan
WatchRequest a quote
United StatesUSD $