Anchors Up Cruises
Celebrity Solstice cruise ship

Celebrity Cruises

Celebrity Solstice

26 Mar 2029 · 12 nights · from Tokyo / Yokohama

Tokyo / Yokohama, Kanagawa → Osaka, Japan → Busan → Nagasaki → … → Tokyo / Yokohama, Kanagawa

From£4,449per person · Inside

Cabin prices

Flights included from Manchester, London Airports

Updated 17 Oct, 22:02

Inside
£4,449per person
Outside+£50 from Inside
£4,499per person
Balcony+£300 from Outside
£4,799per person
Suite+£1,500 from Balcony
£6,299per person

Price history

See exactly how each tracked cabin price has moved.

Balcony£4,799
↓ £100 · 2.0%

Low £4,799 · 18 days tracked

See price history
At the lowest price we’ve tracked£150 below the typical tracked price so far. Tracking started 18 days ago.
Since we started
↓ £100 · 2.0%
Tracked low
£4,799
Tracking for
18 days
Inside£4,449
↓ £100 · 2.2%

Low £4,449 · 18 days tracked

See price history
At the lowest price we’ve tracked£100 below the typical tracked price so far. Tracking started 18 days ago.
Since we started
↓ £100 · 2.2%
Tracked low
£4,449
Tracking for
18 days
Outside£4,499
↓ £150 · 3.2%

Low £4,499 · 18 days tracked

See price history
At the lowest price we’ve tracked£150 below the typical tracked price so far. Tracking started 18 days ago.
Since we started
↓ £150 · 3.2%
Tracked low
£4,499
Tracking for
18 days
Suite£6,299
↑ £100 · 1.6%

Low £6,199 · 18 days tracked

See price history
At the lower end of its tracked rangeTypical tracked price so far: £6,299. Tracking started 18 days ago.
Since we started
↑ £100 · 1.6%
Tracked low
£6,199
Tracking for
18 days
See nearby dates on Celebrity Solstice

Watch this price

Choose a cabin and we'll email you when its tracked price drops.

Your email will be remembered on this device for your next Watch.

We'll send one email to confirm your Price Watch.

Itinerary

Tokyo / Yokohama, Kanagawa → Osaka, Japan → Busan → Nagasaki → … → Tokyo / Yokohama, Kanagawa

View full itinerary
1
26 MarTokyo / Yokohama, KanagawaJapan
4
29 MarOsaka, JapanJapan
6
31 MarBusanKorea, Republic of
7
1 AprNagasakiJapan
8
2 AprKagoshimaJapan
9
3 AprKochiJapan
11
5 AprShimizu (for Mount Fuji)Japan
13
7 AprTokyo / Yokohama, KanagawaJapan
WatchRequest a quote
United StatesUSD $