Anchors Up Cruises
Azamara Journey cruise ship

Azamara Cruises

Azamara Journey

22 May 2028 · 10 nights · from Fusina (Venice)

Fusina (Venice) → Pula → Dubrovnik → Kotor → … → Barcelona

From£3,199per person · Inside

Cabin prices

Flights included from London Airports

Updated 17 Oct, 22:30

Inside
£3,199per person
Outside+£200 from Inside
£3,399per person
Balcony+£580 from Outside
£3,979per person
Suite+£1,800 from Balcony
£5,779per person

Price history

See exactly how each tracked cabin price has moved.

Balcony£3,979
↓ £620 · 13.5%

Low £3,979 · 33 days tracked

See price history
At the lowest price we’ve tracked£10 below the typical tracked price so far. Tracking started 33 days ago.
Since we started
↓ £620 · 13.5%
Tracked low
£3,979
Tracking for
33 days
Inside£3,199
↓ £500 · 13.5%

Low £3,199 · 33 days tracked

See price history
At the lowest price we’ve tracked£40 below the typical tracked price so far. Tracking started 33 days ago.
Since we started
↓ £500 · 13.5%
Tracked low
£3,199
Tracking for
33 days
Outside£3,399
↓ £500 · 12.8%

Low £3,399 · 33 days tracked

See price history
At the lowest price we’ve tracked£25 below the typical tracked price so far. Tracking started 33 days ago.
Since we started
↓ £500 · 12.8%
Tracked low
£3,399
Tracking for
33 days
Suite£5,779
↓ £220 · 3.7%

Low £5,779 · 33 days tracked

See price history
At the lowest price we’ve tracked£10 below the typical tracked price so far. Tracking started 33 days ago.
Since we started
↓ £220 · 3.7%
Tracked low
£5,779
Tracking for
33 days
See nearby dates on Azamara Journey

Watch this price

Choose a cabin and we'll email you when its tracked price drops.

Your email will be remembered on this device for your next Watch.

We'll send one email to confirm your Price Watch.

Itinerary

Fusina (Venice) → Pula → Dubrovnik → Kotor → … → Barcelona

View full itinerary
1
22 MayFusina (Venice)Italy
2
23 MayPulaCroatia
3
24 MayDubrovnikCroatia
4
25 MayKotorSerbia And Montenegro
6
27 MaySorrentoItaly
7
28 MayRome (Civitavecchia)Italy
8
29 MayFlorence & Pisa (Livorno)Italy
9
30 MayNice (Villefranche Sur Mer)France
10
31 MayMarseille (Provence)France
11
1 JunBarcelonaSpain
WatchRequest a quote
United StatesUSD $