Anchors Up Cruises
Renaissance cruise ship

Ambassador Cruise Line

Renaissance

19 Mar 2028 · 20 nights · from Bridgetown

Bridgetown, Barbados → Castries, St. Lucia → Grenada → Fort de France → … → Portsmouth

From£1,945per person · Inside

Cabin prices

Flights included from Manchester

Updated 17 Oct, 22:20

Inside
£1,945per person
Outside+£217 from Inside
£2,162per person
Balcony+£376 from Outside
£2,538per person
Suite+£883 from Balcony
£3,421per person

Price history

See exactly how each tracked cabin price has moved.

Balcony£2,538
No change

Low £2,538 · 1 day tracked

See price history
No price change yetEvery comparable price we’ve recorded so far has been the same. Tracking started yesterday.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£2,538
Tracking for
1 day
Inside£1,945
No change

Low £1,945 · 1 day tracked

See price history
No price change yetEvery comparable price we’ve recorded so far has been the same. Tracking started yesterday.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£1,945
Tracking for
1 day
Outside£2,162
No change

Low £2,162 · 1 day tracked

See price history
No price change yetEvery comparable price we’ve recorded so far has been the same. Tracking started yesterday.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£2,162
Tracking for
1 day
Suite£3,421
No change

Low £3,421 · 1 day tracked

See price history
No price change yetEvery comparable price we’ve recorded so far has been the same. Tracking started yesterday.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£3,421
Tracking for
1 day

Watch this price

Choose a cabin and we'll email you when its tracked price drops.

Your email will be remembered on this device for your next Watch.

We'll send one email to confirm your Price Watch.

Itinerary

Bridgetown, Barbados → Castries, St. Lucia → Grenada → Fort de France → … → Portsmouth

View full itinerary
1
19 MarBridgetown, BarbadosBarbados
2
20 MarCastries, St. LuciaSaint Lucia
3
21 MarGrenadaGrenada
4
22 MarFort de FranceMartinique
6
24 MarWillemstad, CuracaoNetherlands Antilles
8
26 MarRoseau, DominicaDominica
9
27 MarAntiguaAntigua And Barbuda
10
28 MarPhilipsburg, St. MaartenNetherlands Antilles
11
29 MarBasseterre, St. KittsSaint Kitts and Nevis
21
8 AprPortsmouthUnited Kingdom
WatchRequest a quote
United StatesUSD $