Anchors Up Cruises
Celebrity Summit cruise ship

Celebrity Cruises

Celebrity Summit

7 Oct 2028 · 12 nights · from Boston

Boston → Portland, Maine → Rockland → Charlottetown, Prince Edward Island → … → Boston

From£3,449per person · Inside

Cabin prices

Flights included from London Airports, Manchester

Updated 17 Oct, 22:02

Inside
£3,449per person
Outside+£150 from Inside
£3,599per person
Balcony+£450 from Outside
£4,049per person
Suite+£4,600 from Balcony
£8,649per person

Price history

See exactly how each tracked cabin price has moved.

Balcony£4,049
↓ £300 · 6.9%

Low £4,049 · 44 days tracked

See price history
At the lowest price we’ve tracked£300 below the typical tracked price so far.
£4,420£4,214£4,0083 Sept25 Sept17 Oct
Since we started
↓ £300 · 6.9%
Tracked low
£4,049
Tracking for
44 days
Inside£3,449
↓ £150 · 4.2%

Low £3,449 · 44 days tracked

See price history
At the lowest price we’ve tracked£150 below the typical tracked price so far.
£3,674£3,549£3,4243 Sept25 Sept17 Oct
Since we started
↓ £150 · 4.2%
Tracked low
£3,449
Tracking for
44 days
Outside£3,599
↓ £200 · 5.3%

Low £3,599 · 44 days tracked

See price history
At the lowest price we’ve tracked£100 below the typical tracked price so far. Tracking started 44 days ago.
Since we started
↓ £200 · 5.3%
Tracked low
£3,599
Tracking for
44 days
Suite£8,649
No change

Low £8,649 · 44 days tracked

See price history
No price change yetEvery comparable price we’ve recorded so far has been the same. Tracking started 44 days ago.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£8,649
Tracking for
44 days
See nearby dates on Celebrity Summit

Watch this price

Choose a cabin and we'll email you when its tracked price drops.

Your email will be remembered on this device for your next Watch.

We'll send one email to confirm your Price Watch.

Itinerary

Boston → Portland, Maine → Rockland → Charlottetown, Prince Edward Island → … → Boston

View full itinerary
1
7 OctBostonUnited States
2
8 OctPortland, MaineUnited States
3
9 OctRocklandUnited States
5
11 OctCharlottetown, Prince Edward IslandCanada
7
13 OctQuebec CityCanada
9
15 OctSydney, Nova ScotiaCanada
10
16 OctHalifax, Nova ScotiaCanada
11
17 OctSt. John, New BrunswickCanada
13
19 OctBostonUnited States
WatchRequest a quote
United StatesUSD $