Anchors Up Cruises
MSC Splendida cruise ship

MSC Cruises

MSC Splendida

26 Aug 2028 · 7 nights · from Copenhagen

Copenhagen, Denmark → Berlin (Warnemunde) → Helsinki → Stockholm (Nynashamn) → … → Copenhagen, Denmark

From£1,999per person · Inside

Cabin prices

Flights included from London Airports, Manchester

Updated 17 Oct, 22:10

Inside
£1,999per person
Outside+£150 from Inside
£2,149per person
Balcony+£130 from Outside
£2,279per person
Suite+£620 from Balcony
£2,899per person

Price history

See exactly how each tracked cabin price has moved.

Balcony£2,279
No change

Low £2,279 · 60 days tracked

See price history
No price change yetEvery comparable price we’ve recorded so far has been the same. Tracking started 60 days ago.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£2,279
Tracking for
60 days
Inside£1,999
No change

Low £1,999 · 60 days tracked

See price history
No price change yetEvery comparable price we’ve recorded so far has been the same. Tracking started 60 days ago.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£1,999
Tracking for
60 days
Outside£2,149
No change

Low £2,149 · 60 days tracked

See price history
No price change yetEvery comparable price we’ve recorded so far has been the same. Tracking started 60 days ago.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£2,149
Tracking for
60 days
Suite£2,899
No change

Low £2,899 · 60 days tracked

See price history
No price change yetEvery comparable price we’ve recorded so far has been the same. Tracking started 60 days ago.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£2,899
Tracking for
60 days
See nearby dates on MSC Splendida

Watch this price

Choose a cabin and we'll email you when its tracked price drops.

Your email will be remembered on this device for your next Watch.

We'll send one email to confirm your Price Watch.

Itinerary

Copenhagen, Denmark → Berlin (Warnemunde) → Helsinki → Stockholm (Nynashamn) → … → Copenhagen, Denmark

View full itinerary
1
26 AugCopenhagen, DenmarkDenmark
2
27 AugBerlin (Warnemunde)Germany
4
29 AugHelsinkiFinland
5
30 AugStockholm (Nynashamn)Sweden
6
31 AugTallinnEstonia
8
2 SeptCopenhagen, DenmarkDenmark
WatchRequest a quote
United StatesUSD $