Anchors Up Cruises
Norwegian Encore cruise ship

Norwegian Cruise Line

Norwegian Encore

28 May 2028 · 7 nights · from Seattle

Seattle → Juneau, Alaska → Skagway → Glacier Bay (Scenic Cruising) → … → Seattle

From£1,053per person · Inside

Cabin prices

Cruise fare from Seattle

Updated 19 Oct, 14:14

Inside
£1,053per person
Outside+£503 from Inside
£1,556per person
Balcony+£246 from Outside
£1,802per person
Suite+£232 from Balcony
£2,034per person

Price history

See exactly how each tracked cabin price has moved.

Balcony£1,802
No change

Low £1,802 · Today tracked

See price history
No price change yetEvery comparable price we’ve recorded so far has been the same. Tracking started today.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£1,802
Tracking for
Today
Inside£1,053
No change

Low £1,053 · Today tracked

See price history
No price change yetEvery comparable price we’ve recorded so far has been the same. Tracking started today.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£1,053
Tracking for
Today
Outside£1,556
No change

Low £1,556 · Today tracked

See price history
No price change yetEvery comparable price we’ve recorded so far has been the same. Tracking started today.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£1,556
Tracking for
Today
Suite£2,034
No change

Low £2,034 · Today tracked

See price history
No price change yetEvery comparable price we’ve recorded so far has been the same. Tracking started today.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£2,034
Tracking for
Today

Watch this price

Choose a cabin and we'll email you when its tracked price drops.

Your email will be remembered on this device for your next Watch.

We'll send one email to confirm your Price Watch.

Itinerary

Seattle → Juneau, Alaska → Skagway → Glacier Bay (Scenic Cruising) → … → Seattle

View full itinerary
1
28 MaySeattleUnited States
3
30 MayJuneau, AlaskaAlaska
4
31 MaySkagwayAlaska
5
1 JunGlacier Bay (Scenic Cruising)United States
6
2 JunKetchikanAlaska
7
3 JunVictoria, British ColumbiaCanada
8
4 JunSeattleUnited States
WatchRequest a quote
United StatesUSD $