Anchors Up Cruises
Norwegian Aqua cruise ship

Norwegian Cruise Line

Norwegian Aqua

7 Aug 2028 · 4 nights · from Miami

Miami → Great Stirrup Cay → Nassau → Miami

From£394per person · Inside

Cabin prices

Cruise fare from Miami

Updated 17 Oct, 22:13

Inside
£394per person
Outside+£36 from Inside
£430per person
Balcony+£80 from Outside
£510per person
Suite+£146 from Balcony
£656per person

Price history

See exactly how each tracked cabin price has moved.

Balcony£510
No change

Low £510 · 58 days tracked

See price history
No price change yetEvery comparable price we’ve recorded so far has been the same. Tracking started 58 days ago.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£510
Tracking for
58 days
Inside£394
No change

Low £394 · 58 days tracked

See price history
No price change yetEvery comparable price we’ve recorded so far has been the same. Tracking started 58 days ago.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£394
Tracking for
58 days
Outside£430
No change

Low £430 · 58 days tracked

See price history
No price change yetEvery comparable price we’ve recorded so far has been the same. Tracking started 58 days ago.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£430
Tracking for
58 days
Suite£656
No change

Low £656 · 58 days tracked

See price history
No price change yetEvery comparable price we’ve recorded so far has been the same. Tracking started 58 days ago.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£656
Tracking for
58 days
See nearby dates on Norwegian Aqua

Watch this price

Choose a cabin and we'll email you when its tracked price drops.

Your email will be remembered on this device for your next Watch.

We'll send one email to confirm your Price Watch.

Itinerary

Miami → Great Stirrup Cay → Nassau → Miami

View full itinerary
1
7 AugMiamiUnited States
2
8 AugGreat Stirrup CayBahamas
4
10 AugNassauBahamas
5
11 AugMiamiUnited States
WatchRequest a quote
United StatesUSD $