Anchors Up Cruises
Celebrity Apex cruise ship

Celebrity Cruises

Celebrity Apex

22 Apr 2028 · 13 nights · from Orlando

Orlando → King's Wharf, Bermuda → Ponta Delgada, Azores → Lisbon → Amsterdam

From£2,899per person · Inside

Cabin prices

Flights included from London Airports

Updated 17 Oct, 22:02

Inside
£2,899per person
Outside+£150 from Inside
£3,049per person
Balcony+£250 from Outside
£3,299per person
Suite+£1,980 from Balcony
£5,279per person

Price history

See exactly how each tracked cabin price has moved.

Balcony£3,299
↓ £250 · 7.0%

Low £3,299 · 52 days tracked

See price history
At the lowest price we’ve tracked£250 below the typical tracked price so far.
£4,030£3,624£3,21826 Aug21 Sept17 Oct
Since we started
↓ £250 · 7.0%
Tracked low
£3,299
Tracking for
52 days
Inside£2,899
↓ £250 · 7.9%

Low £2,899 · 27 days tracked

See price history
At the lowest price we’ve tracked£125 below the typical tracked price so far. Tracking started 27 days ago.
Since we started
↓ £250 · 7.9%
Tracked low
£2,899
Tracking for
27 days
Outside£3,049
↓ £250 · 7.6%

Low £3,049 · 52 days tracked

See price history
At the lowest price we’ve tracked£250 below the typical tracked price so far. Tracking started 52 days ago.
Since we started
↓ £250 · 7.6%
Tracked low
£3,049
Tracking for
52 days
Suite£5,279
No change

Low £5,279 · 52 days tracked

See price history
No price change yetEvery comparable price we’ve recorded so far has been the same. Tracking started 52 days ago.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£5,279
Tracking for
52 days

Watch this price

Choose a cabin and we'll email you when its tracked price drops.

Your email will be remembered on this device for your next Watch.

We'll send one email to confirm your Price Watch.

Itinerary

Orlando → King's Wharf, Bermuda → Ponta Delgada, Azores → Lisbon → Amsterdam

View full itinerary
1
22 AprOrlandoUnited States
4
25 AprKing's Wharf, BermudaBermuda
9
30 AprPonta Delgada, AzoresPortugal
11
2 MayLisbonPortugal
14
5 MayAmsterdamNetherlands
WatchRequest a quote
United StatesUSD $