Anchors Up Cruises
Emerald Princess cruise ship

Princess Cruises

Emerald Princess

30 May 2028 · 7 nights · from Vancouver

Vancouver → Juneau, Alaska → Skagway → Ketchikan → Vancouver

From£4,179per person · Inside

Cabin prices

Flights included from London Airports, Manchester

Updated 17 Oct, 22:10

Inside
£4,179per person
Outside+£120 from Inside
£4,299per person
Balcony+£350 from Outside
£4,649per person
Suite+£150 from Balcony
£4,799per person

Price history

See exactly how each tracked cabin price has moved.

Balcony£4,649
↓ £130 · 2.7%

Low £4,649 · 56 days tracked

See price history
At the lowest price we’ve tracked£65 below the typical tracked price so far. Tracking started 56 days ago.
Since we started
↓ £130 · 2.7%
Tracked low
£4,649
Tracking for
56 days
Inside£4,179
↓ £70 · 1.6%

Low £4,179 · 56 days tracked

See price history
At the lowest price we’ve tracked£35 below the typical tracked price so far. Tracking started 56 days ago.
Since we started
↓ £70 · 1.6%
Tracked low
£4,179
Tracking for
56 days
Outside£4,299
↓ £100 · 2.3%

Low £4,299 · 56 days tracked

See price history
At the lowest price we’ve tracked£50 below the typical tracked price so far. Tracking started 56 days ago.
Since we started
↓ £100 · 2.3%
Tracked low
£4,299
Tracking for
56 days
Suite£4,799
↓ £180 · 3.6%

Low £4,799 · 56 days tracked

See price history
At the lowest price we’ve tracked£90 below the typical tracked price so far. Tracking started 56 days ago.
Since we started
↓ £180 · 3.6%
Tracked low
£4,799
Tracking for
56 days

Watch this price

Choose a cabin and we'll email you when its tracked price drops.

Your email will be remembered on this device for your next Watch.

We'll send one email to confirm your Price Watch.

Itinerary

Vancouver → Juneau, Alaska → Skagway → Ketchikan → Vancouver

View full itinerary
1
30 MayVancouverCanada
3
1 JunJuneau, AlaskaAlaska
4
2 JunSkagwayAlaska
6
4 JunKetchikanAlaska
8
6 JunVancouverCanada
WatchRequest a quote
United StatesUSD $